Index des Plantes
Plantes
2545
plantes recensées classées par :
Nom Latin
Identifiant
Nom Français
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Liste Alphabétique des Plantes
Abelia x grandiflora (Caprifoliaceae)
Abies alba (Pinaceae)
Abies nordmanniana (Pinaceae)
Abutilon teophrasti (Malvaceae)
Acacia dealbata (Fabaceae)
Acanthus mollis (Acanthaceae)
Acer campestre (Sapindaceae)
Acer campestre x A. pseudoplatanus (Sapindaceae)
Acer monspessulanum (Sapindaceae)
Acer negundo (Sapindaceae)
Acer opalus subsp. opalus (Sapindaceae)
Acer platanoides (Sapindaceae)
Acer pseudoplatanus (Sapindaceae)
Acer pseudoplatanus f. purpurascens (Sapindaceae)
Acer saccharinum (Sapindaceae)
Achillea atrata (Asteraceae)
Achillea collina (Asteraceae)
Achillea maritima (Asteraceae)
Achillea millefolium (Asteraceae)
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica (Asteraceae)
Achillea roseoalba (Asteraceae)
Aconitum anthora (Ranunculaceae)
Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. neapolitanum (Ranunculaceae)
Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. vulparia (Ranunculaceae)
Aconitum napellus subsp. napellus (Ranunculaceae)
Aconitum napellus subsp. vulgare (Ranunculaceae)
Aconitum variegatum subsp. pyrenaicum (Ranunculaceae)
Actaea spicata (Ranunculaceae)
Actinidia deliciosa (Actinidiaceae)
Adenostyles alpina subsp. pyrenaica (Asteraceae)
Adiantum capillus-veneris (Pteridaceae)
Adonis aestivalis (Ranunculaceae)
Aegilops triuncalis subsp. triuncalis (Poaceae)
Aegopodium podagraria (Apiaceae)
Aesculus hippocastanum (Sapindaceae)
Aethusa cynapium subsp. cynapium (Apiaceae)
Agave americana (Asparagaceae)
Agrimonia eupatoria subsp. eupatoria (Rosaceae)
Agrimonia procera (Rosaceae)
Agrostemma githago (Caryophyllaceae)
Agrostis canina subsp. canina var. canina (Poaceae)
Agrostis capillaris var. capillaris (Poaceae)
Agrostis curtisii (Poaceae)
Agrostis gigantea (Poaceae)
Agrostis rupestris var. rupestris (Poaceae)
Agrostis stolonifera var. arenaria (Poaceae)
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera (Poaceae)
Ailanthus altissima (Simaroubaceae)
Aira caryophyllea (Poaceae)
Aira multiculmis (Poaceae)
Aira praecox (Poaceae)
Ajuga chamaepitys subsp. chamaepitys (Lamiaceae)
Ajuga pyramidalis (Lamiaceae)
Ajuga reptans (Lamiaceae)
Ajuga x hampeana (Lamiaceae)
Albizia julibrissin (Fabaceae)
Alcea rosea (Malvaceae)
Alchemilla alpigena (Rosaceae)
Alchemilla alpina (Rosaceae)
Alchemilla connivens (Rosaceae)
Alchemilla coriacea (Rosaceae)
Alchemilla filicaulis (Rosaceae)
Alchemilla flabellata (Rosaceae)
Alchemilla glabra (Rosaceae)
Alchemilla glaucescens (Rosaceae)
Alchemilla hybrida (Rosaceae)
Alchemilla inconcinna (Rosaceae)
Alchemilla pallens (Rosaceae)
Alchemilla saxatilis (Rosaceae)
Alchemilla transiens (Rosaceae)
Alchemilla xanthochlora (Rosaceae)
Alisma lanceolatum (Alismataceae)
Alisma plantago-aquatica (Alismataceae)
Alliaria petiolata (Brassicaceae)
Allium ampeloprasum (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium cepa (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium ericetorum (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium lusitanicum (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium oleraceum (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium polyanthum (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium roseum subsp. roseum (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium schoenoprasum subsp. schoenoprasum (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium sphaerocephalon subsp. et var. sphaerocephalon (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium subhirsutum subsp. subhirsutum (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium triquetrum (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium ursinum (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium victorialis (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium vineale var. compactum (Amaryllidaceae)
Allium vineale var. typicum (Amaryllidaceae)
Alnus cordata (Betulaceae)
Alnus glutinosa (Betulaceae)
Alnus incana subsp. incana (Betulaceae)
Alopecurus aequalis (Poaceae)
Alopecurus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Poaceae)
Alopecurus geniculatus (Poaceae)
Alopecurus gerardii subsp. gerardii (Poaceae)
Alopecurus myosuroides subsp. myosuroides (Poaceae)
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis (Poaceae)
Althaea officinalis (Malvaceae)
Alyssum alyssoides (Brassicaceae)
Alyssum loiseleurii (Brassicaceae)
Alyssum montanum (Brassicaceae)
Amaranthus albus (Amaranthaceae)
Amaranthus blitoides (Amaranthaceae)
Amaranthus blitum subsp. blitum (Amaranthaceae)
Amaranthus blitum subsp. emarginatus (Amaranthaceae)
Amaranthus caudatus (Amaranthaceae)
Amaranthus deflexus (Amaranthaceae)
Amaranthus graecizans subsp. sylvestris (Amaranthaceae)
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. hybridus var. erythrostachys (Amaranthaceae)
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. hybridus var. hybridus (Amaranthaceae)
Amaranthus retroflexus (Amaranthaceae)
Ambrosia artemisiifolia (Asteraceae)
Amelanchier ovalis subsp. ovalis (Rosaceae)
Ammi majus (Apiaceae)
Ammophila arenaria subsp. arenaria (Poaceae)
Anacamptis coriophora subsp. coriophora (Orchidaceae)
Anacamptis laxiflora (Orchidaceae)
Anacamptis morio subsp. morio (Orchidaceae)
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (Orchidaceae)
Anacyclus radiatus subsp. radiatus (Asteraceae)
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (Plantaginaceae)
Anchusa italica (Boraginaceae)
Androsace cylindrica subsp. hirtella (Primulaceae)
Androsace villosa (Primulaceae)
Andryala integrifolia (Asteraceae)
Anemone alpina subsp. alpina (Ranunculaceae)
Anemone alpina subsp. apiifolia (Ranunculaceae)
Anemone hepatica (Ranunculaceae)
Anemone narcissiflora subsp. narcissiflora (Ranunculaceae)
Anemone nemorosa (Ranunculaceae)
Anemone ranunculoides subsp. ranunculoides (Ranunculaceae)
Angelica heterocarpa (Apiaceae)
Angelica razulii (Apiaceae)
Angelica sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (Apiaceae)
Anisantha diandra (Poaceae)
Anisantha madritensis (Poaceae)
Anisantha rigida (Poaceae)
Anisantha rubens (Poaceae)
Anisantha sterilis (Poaceae)
Anisantha tectorum (Poaceae)
Antennaria dioica (Asteraceae)
Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis (Asteraceae)
Anthemis cotula (Asteraceae)
Anthericum liliago (Asparagaceae)
Anthoxanthum aristatum (Poaceae)
Anthoxanthum odoratum (Poaceae)
Anthriscus caucalis var. caucalis (Apiaceae)
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris var. sylvestris (Apiaceae)
Anthyllis montana subsp. montana (Fabaceae)
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. alpestris (Fabaceae)
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. boscii (Fabaceae)
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. carpatica (Fabaceae)
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. maritima (Fabaceae)
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. vulneraria (Fabaceae)
Antirrhinum majus subsp. majus var. majus (Plantaginaceae)
Apera spica-venti subsp. spica-venti (Poaceae)
Aphanes arvensis (Rosaceae)
Aphanes australis (Rosaceae)
Aphyllanthes monspeliensis (Asparagaceae)
Apium graveolens (Apiaceae)
Aquilegia pyrenaica (Ranunculaceae)
Aquilegia vulgaris (Ranunculaceae)
Arabidopsis thaliana (Brassicaceae)
Arabis alpina (Brassicaceae)
Arabis auriculata (Brassicaceae)
Arabis ciliata (Brassicaceae)
Arabis hirsuta (Brassicaceae)
Arabis sagittata (Brassicaceae)
Araujia sericifera (Apocynaceae)
Arbutus unedo (Ericaceae)
Arctium lappa (Asteraceae)
Arctium minus (Asteraceae)
Arctostaphylos alpinus (Ericaceae)
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (Ericaceae)
Arctotheca calendula (Asteraceae)
Arenaria grandiflora subsp. grandiflora (Caryophyllaceae)
Arenaria leptoclados (Caryophyllaceae)
Arenaria montana subsp. montana (Caryophyllaceae)
Arenaria multicaulis (Caryophyllaceae)
Arenaria serpyllifollia (Caryophyllaceae)
Argentina anserina (Rosaceae)
Aristolochia clematitis (Aristolochiaceae)
Armeria maritima (Plumbaginaceae)
Armeria pubinervis (Plumbaginaceae)
Armeria pubinervis subsp. orissonensis (Plumbaginaceae)
Arnica montana (Asteraceae)
Arnoseris minima (Asteraceae)
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Poaceae)
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (Poaceae)
Artemisia absinthium (Asteraceae)
Artemisia annua (Asteraceae)
Artemisia campestris subsp. campestris (Asteraceae)
Artemisia campestris subsp. maritima (Asteraceae)
Artemisia maritima subsp. maritima (Asteraceae)
Artemisia verlotiorum (Asteraceae)
Artemisia vulgaris (Asteraceae)
Arum italicum (Araceae)
Arum italicum x A. maculatum (Araceae)
Arum maculatum (Araceae)
Aruncus dioicus (Rosaceae)
Arundo donax (Poaceae)
Asclepias syriaca (Apocynaceae)
Asparagus densiflorus (Asparagaceae)
Asparagus officinalis subsp. officinalis (Asparagaceae)
Asparagus officinalis subsp. prostratus (Asparagaceae)
Asperula capillacea (Rubiaceae)
Asperula cynanchica (Rubiaceae)
Asperula hirta (Rubiaceae)
Asperula occidentalis (Rubiaceae)
Asperula pyrenaica (Rubiaceae)
Asphodelus albus subsp. albus (Xanthorrhoeaceae)
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum var. adiantum-nigrum (Aspleniaceae)
Asplenium ceterach (Aspleniaceae)
Asplenium fontanum (Aspleniaceae)
Asplenium marinum (Aspleniaceae)
Asplenium obovatum subsp. billotii (Aspleniaceae)
Asplenium onopteris (Aspleniaceae)
Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria (Aspleniaceae)
Asplenium scolopendrium (Aspleniaceae)
Asplenium septentrionale subsp. septentrionale (Aspleniaceae)
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens (Aspleniaceae)
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes (Aspleniaceae)
Asplenium viride (Aspleniaceae)
Asplenium x alternifolium nsubsp. alternifolium (Aspleniaceae)
Aster alpinus (Asteraceae)
Astragalus baionensis (Fabaceae)
Astragalus depressus (Fabaceae)
Astragalus glycyphyllos (Fabaceae)
Astragalus monspessulanus subsp. monspessulanus var. alpinus (Fabaceae)
Astrantia major subsp. involucrata (Apiaceae)
Astrantia major subsp. major (Apiaceae)
Athyrium distentifolium (Athyriaceae)
Athyrium filix-femina (Athyriaceae)
Atocion armeria (Caryophyllaceae)
Atocion rupestre (Caryophyllaceae)
Atriplex glabriuscula (Amaranthaceae)
Atriplex halimus (Amaranthaceae)
Atriplex hortensis (Amaranthaceae)
Atriplex patula (Amaranthaceae)
Atriplex prostrata (Amaranthaceae)
Atriplex rosea (Amaranthaceae)
Atropa belladonna (Solanaceae)
Aucuba japonica (Cornaceae)
Avena barbata subsp. barbata (Poaceae)
Avena fatua subsp. fatua (Poaceae)
Avena sativa subsp. sativa (Poaceae)
Avena strigosa (Poaceae)
Avenella flexuosa subsp. flexuosa (Poaceae)
Avenula pubescens subsp. pubescens (Poaceae)
Azolla filiculoides (Salviniaceae)
Baccharis halimifolia (Asteraceae)
Baldellia ranunculoides (Alismataceae)
Baldellia repens subsp. cavanillesii (Alismataceae)
Ballota nigra subsp. foetida (Lamiaceae)
Barbarea intermedia (Brassicaceae)
Barbarea verna (Brassicaceae)
Barbarea vulgaris var. vulgaris (Brassicaceae)
Bartsia alpina (Orobanchaceae)
Bartsia trixago (Orobanchaceae)
Begonia grandis subsp. grandis (Begoniaceae)
Bellardiochloa variegata (Poaceae)
Bellis perennis (Asteraceae)
Bellis sylvestris (Asteraceae)
Berberis aquifolium (Berberidaceae)
Berberis fortunei (Berberidaceae)
Berberis vulgaris (Berberidaceae)
Bergenia crassifolia (Saxifragaceae)
Berteroa incana (Brassicaceae)
Berula erecta (Apiaceae)
Beta vulgaris subsp. maritima (Amaranthaceae)
Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris var. altissima (Amaranthaceae)
Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris var. cicla (Amaranthaceae)
Betonica alopecuros (Lamiaceae)
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis (Lamiaceae)
Betula pendula (Betulaceae)
Betula pubescens (Betulaceae)
Betula x aurata (Betulaceae)
Bidens cernua (Asteraceae)
Bidens frondosa (Asteraceae)
Bidens tripartita subsp. comosa (Asteraceae)
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita (Asteraceae)
Bidens triplinervia var. macrantha (Asteraceae)
Biscutella flexuosa (Brassicaceae)
Bistorta officinalis (Polygonaceae)
Bistorta vivipara (Polygonaceae)
Bituminaria bituminosa (Fabaceae)
Blackstonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata (Gentianaceae)
Blechnum spicant (Blechnaceae)
Blitum bonus-henricus (Amaranthaceae)
Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. maritimus (Cyperaceae)
Bombycilaena erecta (Asteraceae)
Borago officinalis (Boraginaceae)
Bothriochloa ischaemum (Poaceae)
Botrychium lunaria (Ophioglossaceae)
Brachypodium distachyon (Poaceae)
Brachypodium retusum (Poaceae)
Brachypodium rupestre subsp. rupestre (Poaceae)
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Poaceae)
Brassica napus var. napus (Brassicaceae)
Brassica nigra (Brassicaceae)
Brassica oleracea (Brassicaceae)
Brassica rapa var. rapa (Brassicaceae)
Brassica repanda subsp. saxatilis (Brassicaceae)
Briza maxima (Poaceae)
Briza media subsp. media (Poaceae)
Briza minor (Poaceae)
Bromopsis benekenii (Poaceae)
Bromopsis erecta subsp. erecta (Poaceae)
Bromopsis inermis subsp. inermis (Poaceae)
Bromopsis ramosa subsp. ramosa (Poaceae)
Bromus arvensis subsp. arvensis (Poaceae)
Bromus commutatus subsp. commutatus (Poaceae)
Bromus commutatus subsp. decipiens (Poaceae)
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus (Poaceae)
Bromus racemosus (Poaceae)
Bromus secalinus (Poaceae)
Bromus squarrosus (Poaceae)
Bryonia dioica (Cucurbitaceae)
Buddleja davidii (Scrophulariaceae)
Buglossoides arvensis subsp. arvensis (Boraginaceae)
Buglossoides arvensis subsp. permixta (Boraginaceae)
Buglossoides gastonii (Boraginaceae)
Buglossoides purpureocaerulea (Boraginaceae)
Bupleurum angulosum var. angulosum (Apiaceae)
Bupleurum baldense (Apiaceae)
Bupleurum falcatum (Apiaceae)
Bupleurum ranunculoides subsp. ranunculoides var. gramineum (Apiaceae)
Bupleurum ranunculoides subsp. ranunculoides var. ranunculoides (Apiaceae)
Bupleurum rotundifolium (Apiaceae)
Bupleurum tenuissimum subsp. tenuissimum (Apiaceae)
Butomus umbellatus (Butomaceae)
Buxus sempervirens (Buxaceae)
Cakile maritima subsp. integrifolia (Brassicaceae)
Calamagrostis arundinacea (Poaceae)
Calamagrostis canescens subsp. canescens (Poaceae)
Calamagrostis epigejos subsp. epigejos (Poaceae)
Calendula arvensis (Asteraceae)
Calendula officinalis (Asteraceae)
Calepina irregularis (Brassicaceae)
Callitriche brutia (Plantaginaceae)
Callitriche hamulata (Plantaginaceae)
Callitriche obtusangula (Plantaginaceae)
Callitriche palustris (Plantaginaceae)
Callitriche platycarpa (Plantaginaceae)
Callitriche stagnalis (Plantaginaceae)
Calluna vulgaris (Ericaceae)
Caltha palustris var. palustris (Ranunculaceae)
Camelina microcarpa (Brassicaceae)
Camellia japonica (Theaceae)
Campanula cochlearifolia (Campanulaceae)
Campanula glomerata subsp. glomerata (Campanulaceae)
Campanula medium (Campanulaceae)
Campanula patula (Campanulaceae)
Campanula persicifolia (Campanulaceae)
Campanula precatoria (Campanulaceae)
Campanula rapunculoides (Campanulaceae)
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. hispanica (Campanulaceae)
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia (Campanulaceae)
Campanula scheuchzeri subsp. ficarioides (Campanulaceae)
Campanula scheuchzeri subsp. lanceolata (Campanulaceae)
Campanula scheuchzeri subsp. scheuchzeri (Campanulaceae)
Campanula speciosa (Campanulaceae)
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium (Campanulaceae)
Campsis radicans (Bignoniaceae)
Canna indica (Cannaceae)
Cannabis sativa (Cannabaceae)
Capsella bursa-pastoris (Brassicaceae)
Capsella rubella (Brassicaceae)
Capsicum annuum (Solanaceae)
Cardamine flexuosa (Brassicaceae)
Cardamine heptaphylla (Brassicaceae)
Cardamine hirsuta (Brassicaceae)
Cardamine impatiens (Brassicaceae)
Cardamine pentaphyllos (Brassicaceae)
Cardamine pratensis (Brassicaceae)
Cardamine raphanifolia (Brassicaceae)
Cardamine resedifolia (Brassicaceae)
Carduus carlinoides subsp. carlinoides (Asteraceae)
Carduus defloratus nsubsp. medius (Asteraceae)
Carduus defloratus subsp. carlinifolius (Asteraceae)
Carduus defloratus subsp. defloratus (Asteraceae)
Carduus nutans subsp. nutans (Asteraceae)
Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (Asteraceae)
Carduus tenuiflorus (Asteraceae)
Carex acuta (Cyperaceae)
Carex acutiformis (Cyperaceae)
Carex arenaria (Cyperaceae)
Carex binervis (Cyperaceae)
Carex brizoides (Cyperaceae)
Carex caryophyllea (Cyperaceae)
Carex caudata (Cyperaceae)
Carex colchica (Cyperaceae)
Carex davalliana (Cyperaceae)
Carex demissa (Cyperaceae)
Carex depauperata (Cyperaceae)
Carex digitata (Cyperaceae)
Carex distans (Cyperaceae)
Carex disticha (Cyperaceae)
Carex divisa (Cyperaceae)
Carex divulsa (Cyperaceae)
Carex echinata subsp. echinata (Cyperaceae)
Carex elata subsp. elata (Cyperaceae)
Carex extensa (Cyperaceae)
Carex flacca subsp. flacca (Cyperaceae)
Carex halleriana (Cyperaceae)
Carex hirta (Cyperaceae)
Carex humilis (Cyperaceae)
Carex laevigata (Cyperaceae)
Carex leersii (Cyperaceae)
Carex lepidocarpa (Cyperaceae)
Carex leporina var. leporina (Cyperaceae)
Carex liparocarpos subsp. liparocarpos (Cyperaceae)
Carex macrostylos (Cyperaceae)
Carex mairei (Cyperaceae)
Carex montana (Cyperaceae)
Carex nigra (Cyperaceae)
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopoda (Cyperaceae)
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopodioides (Cyperaceae)
Carex otrubae (Cyperaceae)
Carex pairae (Cyperaceae)
Carex pallescens (Cyperaceae)
Carex panicea (Cyperaceae)
Carex paniculata subsp. lusitanica (Cyperaceae)
Carex pendula (Cyperaceae)
Carex pilulifera subsp. pilulifera (Cyperaceae)
Carex pseudocyperus (Cyperaceae)
Carex pulicaris (Cyperaceae)
Carex punctata (Cyperaceae)
Carex pyrenaica (Cyperaceae)
Carex remota (Cyperaceae)
Carex repens (Cyperaceae)
Carex riparia (Cyperaceae)
Carex rostrata (Cyperaceae)
Carex sempervirens subsp. sempervirens (Cyperaceae)
Carex spicata (Cyperaceae)
Carex strigosa (Cyperaceae)
Carex sylvatica subsp. paui (Cyperaceae)
Carex sylvatica subsp. sylvatica (Cyperaceae)
Carex tomentosa (Cyperaceae)
Carex umbrosa var. umbrosa (Cyperaceae)
Carex vesicaria (Cyperaceae)
Carex viridula (Cyperaceae)
Carex viridula var. pulchella (Cyperaceae)
Carlina acanthifolia subsp. cynara (Asteraceae)
Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens (Asteraceae)
Carlina hispanica subsp. hispanica (Asteraceae)
Carlina vulgaris (Asteraceae)
Carpinus betulus (Betulaceae)
Carpobrotus edulis (Aizoaceae)
Carthamus lanatus (Asteraceae)
Carthamus mitissimus (Asteraceae)
Castanea crenata (Fagaceae)
Castanea sativa (Fagaceae)
Catabrosa aquatica (Poaceae)
Catalpa bignonioides (Bignoniaceae)
Catapodium hemipoa (Poaceae)
Catapodium marinum (Poaceae)
Catapodium rigidum (Poaceae)
Caucalis platycarpos (Apiaceae)
Cedrus atlantica (Pinaceae)
Celtis australis (Cannabaceae)
Cenchrus incertus (Poaceae)
Cenchrus longisetus (Poaceae)
Cenchrus setaceus s.l. (Poaceae)
Centaurea aspera subsp. aspera (Asteraceae)
Centaurea calcitrapa (Asteraceae)
Centaurea debeauxii subsp. debeauxii (Asteraceae)
Centaurea debeauxii subsp. nemoralis (Asteraceae)
Centaurea debeauxii subsp. thuillieri (Asteraceae)
Centaurea debeauxii x C. jacea (Asteraceae)
Centaurea decipiens (Asteraceae)
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea (Asteraceae)
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Asteraceae)
Centaurea nigra (Asteraceae)
Centaurea paniculata subsp. paniculata (Asteraceae)
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa (Asteraceae)
Centaurea solstitialis (Asteraceae)
Centaurium chloodes (Gentianaceae)
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea var. erythraea (Gentianaceae)
Centaurium erythraea subsp. grandiflorum (Gentianaceae)
Centaurium pulchellum (Gentianaceae)
Centaurium tenuiflorum subsp. acutiflorum (Gentianaceae)
Centranthus calcitrapae (Caprifoliaceae)
Centranthus ruber subsp. ruber (Caprifoliaceae)
Cephalanthera longifolia (Orchidaceae)
Cephalaria leucantha (Caprifoliaceae)
Cerastium alpinum (Caryophyllaceae)
Cerastium arvense subsp. arvense (Caryophyllaceae)
Cerastium arvense subsp. strictum (Caryophyllaceae)
Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. brachypetalum (Caryophyllaceae)
Cerastium cerastoides (Caryophyllaceae)
Cerastium diffusum (Caryophyllaceae)
Cerastium fontanum subsp. lucorum (Caryophyllaceae)
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Caryophyllaceae)
Cerastium glomeratum (Caryophyllaceae)
Cerastium glutinosum (Caryophyllaceae)
Cerastium pumilum (Caryophyllaceae)
Cerastium semidecandrum (Caryophyllaceae)
Cerastium tomentosum (Caryophyllaceae)
Ceratocapnos claviculata (Papaveraceae)
Ceratochloa cathartica (Poaceae)
Ceratophyllum demersum (Ceratophyllaceae)
Ceratophyllum submersum (Ceratophyllaceae)
Cercis siliquastrum (Fabaceae)
Cerinthe glabra subsp. glabra (Boraginaceae)
Chaenomeles japonica (Rosaceae)
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (Plantaginaceae)
Chaenorrhinum origanifolium subsp. origanifolium (Plantaginaceae)
Chaerophyllum aureum (Apiaceae)
Chaerophyllum hirsutum (Apiaceae)
Chaerophyllum temulum (Apiaceae)
Chamaecyparis lawsoniana (Cupressaceae)
Chamaemelum nobile (Asteraceae)
Chamaerops humilis (Arecaceae)
Chelidonium majus subsp. majus (Papaveraceae)
Chenopodiastrum murale (Amaranthaceae)
Chenopodium album subsp. album (Amaranthaceae)
Chenopodium album subsp. opulifolium (Amaranthaceae)
Chenopodium vulvaria (Amaranthaceae)
Chlorophytum comosum (Asparagaceae)
Chondrilla juncea (Asteraceae)
Chrysosplenium oppositifolium (Saxifragaceae)
Cicendia filiformis (Gentianaceae)
Cichorium intybus (Asteraceae)
Cicuta virosa (Apiaceae)
Circaea alpina subsp. alpina (Onagraceae)
Circaea lutetiana (Onagraceae)
Circaea x intermedia (Onagraceae)
Cirsium acaulon (Asteraceae)
Cirsium arvense (Asteraceae)
Cirsium carniolicum subsp. rufescens (Asteraceae)
Cirsium dissectum (Asteraceae)
Cirsium eriophorum (Asteraceae)
Cirsium filipendulum (Asteraceae)
Cirsium filipendulum x C. palustre (Asteraceae)
Cirsium glabrum (Asteraceae)
Cirsium heterophyllum (Asteraceae)
Cirsium monspessulanum subsp. monspessulanum (Asteraceae)
Cirsium palustre (Asteraceae)
Cirsium pyrenaicum (Asteraceae)
Cirsium richterianum subsp. richterianum (Asteraceae)
Cirsium richterianum x C. vulgare (Asteraceae)
Cirsium rivulare (Asteraceae)
Cirsium tuberosum (Asteraceae)
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Asteraceae)
Cistus lasianthus subsp. alyssoides (Cistaceae)
Cistus salviifolius (Cistaceae)
Citrullus lanatus (Cucurbitaceae)
Cladanthus mixtus (Asteraceae)
Cladium mariscus (Cyperaceae)
Clematis flammula (Ranunculaceae)
Clematis vitalba (Ranunculaceae)
Clinopodium acinos (Lamiaceae)
Clinopodium alpinum subsp. meridionale (Lamiaceae)
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. ascendens (Lamiaceae)
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. nepeta var. glandulosum (Lamiaceae)
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Lamiaceae)
Clinopodium vulgare (Lamiaceae)
Cochlearia aestuaria (Brassicaceae)
Cochlearia danica (Brassicaceae)
Coeloglossum viride (Orchidaceae)
Coincya monensis subsp. cheiranthos (Brassicaceae)
Colchicum autumnale (Colchicaceae)
Colchicum montanum (Colchicaceae)
Colutea arborescens (Fabaceae)
Conium maculatum var. maculatum (Apiaceae)
Conopodium majus subsp. majus (Apiaceae)
Conopodium pyrenaeum (Apiaceae)
Conringia orientalis (Brassicaceae)
Convallaria majalis (Asparagaceae)
Convolvulus arvensis (Convolvulaceae)
Convolvulus lineatus (Convolvulaceae)
Convolvulus sabatius (Convolvulaceae)
Convolvulus sepium (Convolvulaceae)
Convolvulus sepium subsp. roseata (Convolvulaceae)
Convolvulus soldanella (Convolvulaceae)
Convolvulus tricolor subsp. tricolor (Convolvulaceae)
Coriandrum sativum (Apiaceae)
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea (Cornaceae)
Coronilla glauca (Fabaceae)
Coronilla minima subsp. minima (Fabaceae)
Coronilla scorpioides (Fabaceae)
Corrigiola littoralis subsp. littoralis (Caryophyllaceae)
Cortaderia selloana (Poaceae)
Corydalis solida (Papaveraceae)
Corylus avellana (Betulaceae)
Corylus maxima f. atropurpurea (Betulaceae)
Corynephorus canescens (Poaceae)
Cosmos sulphureus (Asteraceae)
Cotinus coggygria (Anacardiaceae)
Cotoneaster coriaceus (Rosaceae)
Cotoneaster dammeri (Rosaceae)
Cotoneaster divaricatus (Rosaceae)
Cotoneaster franchetii (Rosaceae)
Cotoneaster horizontalis (Rosaceae)
Cotoneaster integerrimus (Rosaceae)
Cotoneaster pyrenaicus (Rosaceae)
Cotoneaster salicifolius (Rosaceae)
Cotula australis (Asteraceae)
Cotula coronopifolia (Asteraceae)
Crassula tillaea (Crassulaceae)
Crataegus germanica (Rosaceae)
Crataegus laevigata (Rosaceae)
Crataegus monogyna (Rosaceae)
Crataegus x media (Rosaceae)
Crepis albida subsp. albida (Asteraceae)
Crepis biennis (Asteraceae)
Crepis bursifolia (Asteraceae)
Crepis capillaris var. agrestis (Asteraceae)
Crepis capillaris var. capillaris (Asteraceae)
Crepis conyzifolia (Asteraceae)
Crepis foetida subsp. rhoeadifolia (Asteraceae)
Crepis lampsanoides (Asteraceae)
Crepis nicaeensis (Asteraceae)
Crepis paludosa (Asteraceae)
Crepis pulchra (Asteraceae)
Crepis sancta (Asteraceae)
Crepis setosa (Asteraceae)
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Asteraceae)
Crithmum maritimum (Apiaceae)
Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora (Iridaceae)
Crocus neapolitanus (Iridaceae)
Crocus nudiflorus (Iridaceae)
Crucianella angustifolia (Rubiaceae)
Cruciata glabra var. glabra (Rubiaceae)
Cruciata glabra var. hirticaulis (Rubiaceae)
Cruciata laevipes (Rubiaceae)
Cryptogramma crispa (Pteridaceae)
Cryptomeria japonica (Cupressaceae)
Cucumis melo (Cucurbitaceae)
Cucumis sativus (Cucurbitaceae)
Cucurbita maxima (Cucurbitaceae)
Cucurbita pepo (Cucurbitaceae)
Cupressus arizonica var. arizonica (Cupressaceae)
Cupressus arizonica var. glabra (Cupressaceae)
Cupressus macrocarpa (Cupressaceae)
Cupressus sempervirens (Cupressaceae)
Cuscuta campestris (Convolvulaceae)
Cuscuta epithymum subsp. epithymum (Convolvulaceae)
Cuscuta europaea (Convolvulaceae)
Cuscuta suaveolens (Convolvulaceae)
Cutandia maritima (Poaceae)
Cyanus montanus (Asteraceae)
Cyanus segetum (Asteraceae)
Cyclosorus pozoi (Thelypteridaceae)
Cydonia oblonga (Rosaceae)
Cymbalaria muralis (Plantaginaceae)
Cynara scolymus (Asteraceae)
Cynodon dactylon (Poaceae)
Cynoglossum creticum (Boraginaceae)
Cynoglossum officinale (Boraginaceae)
Cynosurus cristatus (Poaceae)
Cynosurus echinatus (Poaceae)
Cyperus aggregatus (Cyperaceae)
Cyperus eragrostis (Cyperaceae)
Cyperus esculentus var. leptostachyus (Cyperaceae)
Cyperus flavescens (Cyperaceae)
Cyperus fuscus (Cyperaceae)
Cyperus involucratus (Cyperaceae)
Cyperus longus (Cyperaceae)
Cyperus michelianus (Cyperaceae)
Cyperus rigens (Cyperaceae)
Cyperus serotinus (Cyperaceae)
Cyrtomium falcatum (Dryopteridaceae)
Cystopteris diaphana (Cystopteridaceae)
Cystopteris dickieana (Cystopteridaceae)
Cystopteris fragilis var. fragilis (Cystopteridaceae)
Cystopteris montana (Cystopteridaceae)
Cytisus multiflorus (Fabaceae)
Cytisus oromediterraneus (Fabaceae)
Cytisus scoparius subsp. reverchonii (Fabaceae)
Cytisus scoparius subsp. scoparius (Fabaceae)
Cytisus striatus subsp. striatus (Fabaceae)
Daboecia cantabrica (Ericaceae)
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata (Poaceae)
Dactylis glomerata subsp. hispanica (Poaceae)
Dactylorhiza elata (Orchidaceae)
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Orchidaceae)
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. incarnata var. incarnata (Orchidaceae)
Dactylorhiza maculata (Orchidaceae)
Dactylorhiza majalis (Orchidaceae)
Dactylorhiza sambucina (Orchidaceae)
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens (Poaceae)
Daphne cneorum (Thymelaeaceae)
Daphne laureola (Thymelaeaceae)
Daphne laureola subsp. philippi (Thymelaeaceae)
Daphne mezereum (Thymelaeaceae)
Dasiphora fruticosa (Rosaceae)
Datura stramonium (Solanaceae)
Datura stramonium var. tatula (Solanaceae)
Daucus carota subsp. carota var. carota (Apiaceae)
Daucus carota subsp. gadecaei (Apiaceae)
Daucus carota subsp. gummifer var. gummifer (Apiaceae)
Daucus carota subsp. maritimus (Apiaceae)
Daucus carota subsp. sativus (Apiaceae)
Delairea odorata (Asteraceae)
Delphinium ajacis (Ranunculaceae)
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (Poaceae)
Descurainia sophia (Brassicaceae)
Dethawia splendens subsp. splendens (Apiaceae)
Dianthus armeria subsp. armeria (Caryophyllaceae)
Dianthus barbatus (Caryophyllaceae)
Dianthus benearnensis (Caryophyllaceae)
Dianthus benearnensis x D. hyssopifolius (Caryophyllaceae)
Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. carthusianorum (Caryophyllaceae)
Dianthus caryophyllus (Caryophyllaceae)
Dianthus deltoides (Caryophyllaceae)
Dianthus gallicus (Caryophyllaceae)
Dianthus geminiflorus (Caryophyllaceae)
Dianthus hyssopifolius (Caryophyllaceae)
Dianthus superbus subsp. superbus (Caryophyllaceae)
Digitalis purpurea subsp. purpurea (Plantaginaceae)
Digitalis purpurea subsp. purpurea f. alba (Plantaginaceae)
Digitaria ischaemum (Poaceae)
Digitaria sanguinalis (Poaceae)
Dioscorea communis (Dioscoreaceae)
Diospyros lotus (Ebenaceae)
Diplotaxis erucoides (Brassicaceae)
Diplotaxis muralis subsp. muralis (Brassicaceae)
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (Brassicaceae)
Dipsacus fullonum (Caprifoliaceae)
Dittrichia graveolens (Asteraceae)
Dittrichia viscosa subsp. viscosa (Asteraceae)
Doronicum austriacum (Asteraceae)
Doronicum grandiflorum (Asteraceae)
Doronicum pardalianches (Asteraceae)
Draba aizoides (Brassicaceae)
Draba muralis (Brassicaceae)
Draba praecox (Brassicaceae)
Draba verna (Brassicaceae)
Drosera intermedia (Droseraceae)
Drosera rotundifolia (Droseraceae)
Dryas octopetala (Rosaceae)
Drymocallis rupestris (Rosaceae)
Drymochloa sylvatica (Poaceae)
Dryopteris aemula (Dryopteridaceae)
Dryopteris affinis subsp. affinis (Dryopteridaceae)
Dryopteris affinis subsp. borreri (Dryopteridaceae)
Dryopteris affinis subsp. cambrensis (Dryopteridaceae)
Dryopteris carthusiana (Dryopteridaceae)
Dryopteris dilatata (Dryopteridaceae)
Dryopteris expansa (Dryopteridaceae)
Dryopteris filix-mas (Dryopteridaceae)
Dryopteris oreades (Dryopteridaceae)
Dryopteris remota (Dryopteridaceae)
Dysphania ambrosioides (Amaranthaceae)
Ecballium elaterium var. elaterium (Cucurbitaceae)
Echinochloa crus-galli (Poaceae)
Echium plantagineum (Boraginaceae)
Echium vulgare var. vulgare (Boraginaceae)
Egeria densa (Hydrocharitaceae)
Eichhornia crassipes (Pontederiaceae)
Elaeagnus angustifolia (Elaeagnaceae)
Elaeagnus x submacrophylla (Elaeagnaceae)
Elatine hexandra (Elatinaceae)
Eleocharis acicularis (Cyperaceae)
Eleocharis multicaulis (Cyperaceae)
Eleocharis palustris subsp. palustris (Cyperaceae)
Eleocharis palustris subsp. waltersii (Cyperaceae)
Eleocharis quinqueflora (Cyperaceae)
Eleocharis uniglumis (Cyperaceae)
Eleusine indica (Poaceae)
Eleusine tristachya (Poaceae)
Elodea canadensis (Hydrocharitaceae)
Elymus caninus (Poaceae)
Elytrigia acuta (Poaceae)
Elytrigia campestris subsp. campestris (Poaceae)
Elytrigia intermedia subsp. intermedia (Poaceae)
Elytrigia juncea subsp. boreali-atlantica (Poaceae)
Elytrigia repens subsp. repens (Poaceae)
Empetrum nigrum subsp. hermaphroditum (Ericaceae)
Epikeros pyrenaeus (Apiaceae)
Epilobium alpestre (Onagraceae)
Epilobium alsinifolium (Onagraceae)
Epilobium anagallidifolium (Onagraceae)
Epilobium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium (Onagraceae)
Epilobium collinum (Onagraceae)
Epilobium duriaei (Onagraceae)
Epilobium hirsutum (Onagraceae)
Epilobium lanceolatum (Onagraceae)
Epilobium montanum (Onagraceae)
Epilobium obscurum (Onagraceae)
Epilobium palustre (Onagraceae)
Epilobium parviflorum (Onagraceae)
Epilobium roseum subsp. roseum (Onagraceae)
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. lamyi (Onagraceae)
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. tetragonum (Onagraceae)
Epipactis atrorubens (Orchidaceae)
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine (Orchidaceae)
Epipactis microphylla (Orchidaceae)
Epipactis palustris (Orchidaceae)
Epipactis purpurata (Orchidaceae)
Epipogium aphyllum (Orchidaceae)
Equisetum arvense (Equisetaceae)
Equisetum fluviatile (Equisetaceae)
Equisetum hyemale subsp. hyemale (Equisetaceae)
Equisetum palustre (Equisetaceae)
Equisetum ramosissimum subsp. ramosissimum (Equisetaceae)
Equisetum sylvaticum (Equisetaceae)
Equisetum telmateia subsp. telmateia (Equisetaceae)
Equisetum x litorale (Equisetaceae)
Equisetum x moorei (Equisetaceae)
Eragrostis cilianensis (Poaceae)
Eragrostis minor (Poaceae)
Eragrostis pectinacea (Poaceae)
Eragrostis pilosa (Poaceae)
Eragrostis virescens (Poaceae)
Erica ciliaris (Ericaceae)
Erica cinerea (Ericaceae)
Erica lusitanica subsp. cantabrica (Ericaceae)
Erica scoparia subsp. scoparia (Ericaceae)
Erica tetralix (Ericaceae)
Erica vagans (Ericaceae)
Erigeron acris subsp. acris (Asteraceae)
Erigeron alpinus (Asteraceae)
Erigeron annuus (Asteraceae)
Erigeron annuus subsp. septentrionalis (Asteraceae)
Erigeron bonariensis (Asteraceae)
Erigeron canadensis (Asteraceae)
Erigeron karvinskianus (Asteraceae)
Erigeron sumatrensis (Asteraceae)
Erinus alpinus (Plantaginaceae)
Eriobotrya japonica (Rosaceae)
Eriophorum angustifolium subsp. angustifolium (Cyperaceae)
Eriophorum gracile (Cyperaceae)
Eriophorum latifolium (Cyperaceae)
Erodium ciconium (Geraniaceae)
Erodium cicutarium subsp. bipinnatum (Geraniaceae)
Erodium cicutarium subsp. cicutarium (Geraniaceae)
Erodium cicutarium subsp. dunense (Geraniaceae)
Erodium malacoides (Geraniaceae)
Erodium manescavii (Geraniaceae)
Erodium moschatum (Geraniaceae)
Erophila spathulata (Brassicaceae)
Eruca vesicaria (Brassicaceae)
Erucastrum incanum (Brassicaceae)
Erucastrum nasturtiifolium subsp. nasturtiifolium (Brassicaceae)
Erucastrum nasturtiifolium subsp. sudrei (Brassicaceae)
Ervilia hirsuta (Fabaceae)
Ervum gracile (Fabaceae)
Ervum tetraspermum (Fabaceae)
Eryngium bourgatii subsp. bourgatii (Apiaceae)
Eryngium campestre (Apiaceae)
Eryngium maritimum (Apiaceae)
Erysimum cheiri (Brassicaceae)
Erysimum duriaei subsp. pyrenaicum (Brassicaceae)
Erythronium dens-canis (Liliaceae)
Escallonia rubra var. macrantha (Escalloniaceae)
Eschscholzia californica (Papaveraceae)
Eucalyptus globulus (Myrtaceae)
Euonymus europaeus (Celastraceae)
Euonymus japonicus (Celastraceae)
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum (Asteraceae)
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia angulata (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia chamaesyce subsp. chamaecyse (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia characias subsp. characias (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia cyparissias (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia exigua (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia helioscopia subsp. helioscopia (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia hyberna (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia illirica (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia lathyris (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia maculata (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia paralias (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia peplis (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia peplus (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia platyphyllos (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia polygonifolia (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia prostrata (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia pyrenaica (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia segetalis subsp. portlandica (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia serpens var. fissistipula (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphorbia stricta (Euphorbiaceae)
Euphrasia alpina (Orobanchaceae)
Euphrasia hirtella (Orobanchaceae)
Euphrasia minima (Orobanchaceae)
Euphrasia nemorosa (Orobanchaceae)
Euphrasia officinalis subsp. campestris (Orobanchaceae)
Euphrasia officinalis subsp. rostkoviana (Orobanchaceae)
Euphrasia pectinata (Orobanchaceae)
Euphrasia salisburgensis (Orobanchaceae)
Euphrasia stricta (Orobanchaceae)
Exaculum pusillum (Gentianaceae)
Fagopyrum esculentum (Polygonaceae)
Fagus sylvatica (Fagaceae)
Falcaria vulgaris (Apiaceae)
Fallopia baldschuanica (Polygonaceae)
Fallopia convolvulus (Polygonaceae)
Fallopia dumetorum (Polygonaceae)
Fatsia japonica (Araliaceae)
Festuca auquieri (Poaceae)
Festuca brevipila (Poaceae)
Festuca eskia (Poaceae)
Festuca filiformis (Poaceae)
Festuca gautieri (Poaceae)
Festuca heterophylla (Poaceae)
Festuca juncifolia (Poaceae)
Festuca laevigata (Poaceae)
Festuca lemanii (Poaceae)
Festuca microphylla (Poaceae)
Festuca nigrescens (Poaceae)
Festuca rivularis subsp. rivularis (Poaceae)
Festuca rubra subsp. pruinosa (Poaceae)
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra (Poaceae)
Festuca trichophylla subsp. trichophylla (Poaceae)
Festuca vasconcensis (Poaceae)
Ficaria verna subsp. ficariiformis (Ranunculaceae)
Ficaria verna subsp. verna (Ranunculaceae)
Ficus carica (Moraceae)
Filago arvensis (Asteraceae)
Filago germanica (Asteraceae)
Filago pyramidata (Asteraceae)
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. denudata (Rosaceae)
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria (Rosaceae)
Filipendula vulgaris (Rosaceae)
Foeniculum vulgare subsp. vulgare (Apiaceae)
Fragaria vesca (Rosaceae)
Fragaria x ananassa (Rosaceae)
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus (Rhamnaceae)
Frankenia laevis (Frankeniaceae)
Fraxinus americana (Oleaceae)
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. angustifolia (Oleaceae)
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (Oleaceae)
Fraxinus excelsior (Oleaceae)
Fraxinus ornus subsp. ornus (Oleaceae)
Fraxinus pennsylvanica (Oleaceae)
Fritillaria meleagris (Liliaceae)
Fritillaria pyrenaica (Liliaceae)
Fumana ericifolia (Cistaceae)
Fumana procumbens (Cistaceae)
Fumaria bastardii (Papaveraceae)
Fumaria capreolata (Papaveraceae)
Fumaria muralis (Papaveraceae)
Fumaria officinalis (Papaveraceae)
Gagea fragifera (Liliaceae)
Gagea lutea (Liliaceae)
Galactites tomentosus (Asteraceae)
Galanthus nivalis (Amaryllidaceae)
Galatella linosyris var. linosyris (Asteraceae)
Galega officinalis (Fabaceae)
Galeopsis angustifolia (Lamiaceae)
Galeopsis ladanum (Lamiaceae)
Galeopsis tetrahit (Lamiaceae)
Galinsoga parviflora (Asteraceae)
Galinsoga quadriradiata (Asteraceae)
Galium album (Rubiaceae)
Galium aparine (Rubiaceae)
Galium arenarium (Rubiaceae)
Galium atrovirens (Rubiaceae)
Galium boreale (Rubiaceae)
Galium cespitosum (Rubiaceae)
Galium divaricatum (Rubiaceae)
Galium elongatum (Rubiaceae)
Galium glaucum (Rubiaceae)
Galium marchandii (Rubiaceae)
Galium mollugo (Rubiaceae)
Galium murale (Rubiaceae)
Galium odoratum (Rubiaceae)
Galium palustre (Rubiaceae)
Galium parisiense (Rubiaceae)
Galium pumilum (Rubiaceae)
Galium rotundifolium (Rubiaceae)
Galium saxatile (Rubiaceae)
Galium tricornutum (Rubiaceae)
Galium uliginosum (Rubiaceae)
Galium verum subsp. verum (Rubiaceae)
Galium x pomeranicum (Rubiaceae)
Gastridium ventricosum (Poaceae)
Gaudinia fragilis (Poaceae)
Genista anglica (Fabaceae)
Genista hispanica subsp. occidentalis (Fabaceae)
Genista pilosa subsp. pilosa (Fabaceae)
Genista tinctoria (Fabaceae)
Gentiana burseri subsp. burseri (Gentianaceae)
Gentiana cruciata (Gentianaceae)
Gentiana lutea subsp. lutea (Gentianaceae)
Gentiana nivalis (Gentianaceae)
Gentiana occidentalis (Gentianaceae)
Gentiana pneumonanthe (Gentianaceae)
Gentiana verna subsp. verna (Gentianaceae)
Gentianella campestris (Gentianaceae)
Gentianopsis ciliata (Gentianaceae)
Geranium cinereum (Geraniaceae)
Geranium columbinum (Geraniaceae)
Geranium dissectum (Geraniaceae)
Geranium endressii (Geraniaceae)
Geranium lucidum (Geraniaceae)
Geranium molle (Geraniaceae)
Geranium nodosum (Geraniaceae)
Geranium phaeum (Geraniaceae)
Geranium pratense (Geraniaceae)
Geranium purpureum (Geraniaceae)
Geranium pusillum (Geraniaceae)
Geranium pyrenaicum subsp. pyrenaicum (Geraniaceae)
Geranium rivulare (Geraniaceae)
Geranium robertianum (Geraniaceae)
Geranium rotundifolium (Geraniaceae)
Geranium sanguineum (Geraniaceae)
Geranium sanguineum var. prostratum (Geraniaceae)
Geranium sylvaticum (Geraniaceae)
Geranium x oxonianum (Geraniaceae)
Geum montanum (Rosaceae)
Geum pyrenaicum (Rosaceae)
Geum rivale (Rosaceae)
Geum urbanum (Rosaceae)
Gladiolus communis (Iridaceae)
Gladiolus italicus (Iridaceae)
Glandora prostrata subsp. prostrata (Boraginaceae)
Glaucium flavum (Papaveraceae)
Glebionis segetum (Asteraceae)
Glechoma hederacea (Lamiaceae)
Gleditsia triacanthos (Fabaceae)
Globularia cordifolia (Plantaginaceae)
Globularia nudicaulis (Plantaginaceae)
Globularia repens (Plantaginaceae)
Globularia vulgaris (Plantaginaceae)
Glyceria declinata (Poaceae)
Glyceria fluitans (Poaceae)
Glyceria maxima (Poaceae)
Glyceria notata (Poaceae)
Glyceria striata subsp. striata (Poaceae)
Glycine max (Fabaceae)
Gnaphalium antillanum (Asteraceae)
Gnaphalium coarctatum (Asteraceae)
Gnaphalium supinum (Asteraceae)
Gnaphalium sylvaticum (Asteraceae)
Gnaphalium uliginosum (Asteraceae)
Goodyera repens (Orchidaceae)
Gratiola officinalis (Plantaginaceae)
Groenlandia densa (Potamogetonaceae)
Guizotia abyssinica (Asteraceae)
Gymnadenia conopsea (Orchidaceae)
Gymnadenia nigra subsp. gabasiana (Orchidaceae)
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (Cystopteridaceae)
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Cystopteridaceae)
Gypsophila muralis (Caryophyllaceae)
Gypsophila repens (Caryophyllaceae)
Hainardia cylindrica (Poaceae)
Halimione portulacoides (Amaranthaceae)
Hedera algeriensis (Araliaceae)
Hedera helix (Araliaceae)
Hedera hibernica (Araliaceae)
Hedypnois rhagadioloides (Asteraceae)
Helianthemum apenninum (Cistaceae)
Helianthemum canum (Cistaceae)
Helianthemum italicum subsp. alpestre (Cistaceae)
Helianthemum nummularium (Cistaceae)
Helianthemum nummularium subsp. tomentosum (Cistaceae)
Helianthus annuus var. macrocarpus (Asteraceae)
Helianthus pauciflorus (Asteraceae)
Helianthus tuberosus (Asteraceae)
Helianthus x laetiflorus (Asteraceae)
Helichrysum italicum subsp. serotinum (Asteraceae)
Helichrysum stoechas subsp. stoechas (Asteraceae)
Helictochloa bromoides (Poaceae)
Helictochloa marginata (Poaceae)
Helictochloa pratensis subsp. iberica (Poaceae)
Helictochloa pratensis subsp. pratensis (Poaceae)
Helictotrichon cantabricum (Poaceae)
Helictotrichon sedenense subsp. gervaisii (Poaceae)
Heliosperma pusillum subsp. pusillum (Caryophyllaceae)
Heliotropium europaeum (Boraginaceae)
Helleborus foetidus (Ranunculaceae)
Helleborus viridis (Ranunculaceae)
Helminthotheca echioides (Asteraceae)
Helosciadium inundatum (Apiaceae)
Helosciadium nodiflorum (Apiaceae)
Helosciadium repens (Apiaceae)
Hemerocallis fulva (Xanthorrhoeaceae)
Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus (Xanthorrhoeaceae)
Heracleum pyrenaicum (Apiaceae)
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium var. sphondylium (Apiaceae)
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium var. trifoliatum (Apiaceae)
Herniaria ciliolata subsp. robusta (Caryophyllaceae)
Herniaria glabra (Caryophyllaceae)
Herniaria hirsuta (Caryophyllaceae)
Hesperis matronalis subsp. matronalis (Brassicaceae)
Hesperis matronalis subsp. nivea (Brassicaceae)
Hibiscus palustris (Malvaceae)
Hibiscus syriacus (Malvaceae)
Hieracium amplexicaule (Asteraceae)
Hieracium cerinthoides (Asteraceae)
Hieracium eriophorum (Asteraceae)
Hieracium glaucinum ser. (Asteraceae)
Hieracium glaucinum subsp. pallidulum (Asteraceae)
Hieracium juranum (Asteraceae)
Hieracium lachenalii ser. (Asteraceae)
Hieracium laevigatum ser. (Asteraceae)
Hieracium maculatum ser. (Asteraceae)
Hieracium mixtum (Asteraceae)
Hieracium murorum ser. (Asteraceae)
Hieracium nobile (Asteraceae)
Hieracium obliquum (Asteraceae)
Hieracium prenanthoides (Asteraceae)
Hieracium ramondii (Asteraceae)
Hieracium schmidtii ser. (Asteraceae)
Hieracium succisoides (Asteraceae)
Hieracium umbellatum (Asteraceae)
Hieracium umbrosum (Asteraceae)
Hieracium vaginatum (Asteraceae)
Hieracium virgultorum ser. (Asteraceae)
Hieracium vivantii (Asteraceae)
Himantoglossum hircinum (Orchidaceae)
Hippocrepis comosa (Fabaceae)
Hippocrepis emerus subsp. emerus (Fabaceae)
Hippophaë rhamnoides subsp. fluviatilis (Elaeagnaceae)
Holcus lanatus subsp. lanatus (Poaceae)
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis (Poaceae)
Holcus x hybridus (Poaceae)
Homogyne alpina (Asteraceae)
Honckenya peploides subsp. peploides (Caryophyllaceae)
Hordelymus europaeus (Poaceae)
Hordeum marinum (Poaceae)
Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (Poaceae)
Hordeum murinum subsp. murinum (Poaceae)
Hordeum secalinum (Poaceae)
Hordeum vulgare subsp. distichon (Poaceae)
Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (Poaceae)
Horminum pyrenaicum (Lamiaceae)
Hornungia alpina subsp. alpina (Brassicaceae)
Hornungia petraea (Brassicaceae)
Humulus lupulus (Cannabaceae)
Huperzia selago subsp. selago (Lycopodiaceae)
Hyacinthoides hispanica (Asparagaceae)
Hyacinthoides non-scripta (Asparagaceae)
Hyacinthoides x massartiana (Asparagaceae)
Hydrangea macrophylla (Hydrangeaceae)
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae (Hydrocharitaceae)
Hydrocotyle vulgaris (Araliaceae)
Hylotelephium maximum (Crassulaceae)
Hylotelephium telephium (Crassulaceae)
Hymenophyllum tunbrigense (Hymenophyllaceae)
Hyoscyamus albus (Solanaceae)
Hyoscyamus niger (Solanaceae)
Hyparrhenia hirta (Poaceae)
Hypericum androsaemum (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum calycinum (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum elodes (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum hircinum subsp. majus (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum hirsutum (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum humifusum (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum linariifolium (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum maculatum subsp. maculatum (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum montanum (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum nummularium (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum perforatum var. angustifolium (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum perforatum var. perforatum (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum pulchrum (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum richeri subsp. burseri (Hypericaceae)
Hypericum tetrapterum (Hypericaceae)
Hypochaeris glabra (Asteraceae)
Hypochaeris maculata (Asteraceae)
Hypochaeris radicata (Asteraceae)
Iberis bernardiana (Brassicaceae)
Iberis carnosa subsp. carnosa (Brassicaceae)
Ilex aquifolium (Aquifoliaceae)
Illecebrum verticillatum (Caryophyllaceae)
Impatiens balfouri (Balsaminaceae)
Impatiens glandulifera (Balsaminaceae)
Impatiens noli-tangere (Balsaminaceae)
Impatiens walleriana (Balsaminaceae)
Inula conyzae (Asteraceae)
Inula helenium (Asteraceae)
Inula montana (Asteraceae)
Inula salicina (Asteraceae)
Inula spiraeifolia (Asteraceae)
Ipomoea indica (Convolvulaceae)
Ipomoea purpurea (Convolvulaceae)
Iris albicans (Iridaceae)
Iris foetidissima (Iridaceae)
Iris germanica (Iridaceae)
Iris graminea (Iridaceae)
Iris pseudacorus (Iridaceae)
Iris reichenbachiana (Iridaceae)
Iris tuberosa (Iridaceae)
Isolepis cernua (Cyperaceae)
Isolepis fluitans (Cyperaceae)
Isolepis setacea (Cyperaceae)
Isopyrum thalictroides (Ranunculaceae)
Jacobaea adonidifolia (Asteraceae)
Jacobaea aquatica (Asteraceae)
Jacobaea erratica (Asteraceae)
Jacobaea erucifolia subsp. erucifolia (Asteraceae)
Jacobaea maritima subsp. maritima (Asteraceae)
Jacobaea vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (Asteraceae)
Jasione crispa subsp. crispa (Campanulaceae)
Jasione laevis (Campanulaceae)
Jasione maritima (Campanulaceae)
Jasione montana (Campanulaceae)
Jasminum fruticans (Oleaceae)
Jasminum officinale (Oleaceae)
Juglans nigra (Juglandaceae)
Juglans regia (Juglandaceae)
Juncus acutiflorus (Juncaceae)
Juncus acutus subsp. acutus (Juncaceae)
Juncus alpinoarticulatus subsp. alpinoarticulatus (Juncaceae)
Juncus anceps (Juncaceae)
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus (Juncaceae)
Juncus bufonius var. bufonius (Juncaceae)
Juncus bufonius var. congestus (Juncaceae)
Juncus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus (Juncaceae)
Juncus bulbosus subsp. kochii (Juncaceae)
Juncus capitatus (Juncaceae)
Juncus compressus (Juncaceae)
Juncus conglomeratus (Juncaceae)
Juncus effusus (Juncaceae)
Juncus filiformis (Juncaceae)
Juncus gerardii (Juncaceae)
Juncus inflexus (Juncaceae)
Juncus maritimus (Juncaceae)
Juncus pygmaeus (Juncaceae)
Juncus squarrosus (Juncaceae)
Juncus subnodulosus (Juncaceae)
Juncus tenageia (Juncaceae)
Juncus tenuis subsp. tenuis (Juncaceae)
Juniperus communis nsubsp. intermedia (Cupressaceae)
Juniperus communis subsp. communis (Cupressaceae)
Juniperus communis subsp. nana (Cupressaceae)
Kali soda (Amaranthaceae)
Kernera saxatilis (Brassicaceae)
Kerria japonica (Rosaceae)
Kickxia commutata subsp. commutata (Plantaginaceae)
Kickxia elatine subsp. elatine (Plantaginaceae)
Kickxia spuria (Plantaginaceae)
Knautia arvensis (Caprifoliaceae)
Knautia arvernensis (Caprifoliaceae)
Knautia collina (Caprifoliaceae)
Koeleria arenaria (Poaceae)
Koeleria pyramidata subsp. pyramidata (Poaceae)
Koeleria vallesiana subsp. vallesiana (Poaceae)
Lactuca muralis (Asteraceae)
Lactuca perennis (Asteraceae)
Lactuca plumieri (Asteraceae)
Lactuca saligna (Asteraceae)
Lactuca sativa (Asteraceae)
Lactuca serriola (Asteraceae)
Lactuca viminea subsp. chondrilliflora (Asteraceae)
Lactuca virosa (Asteraceae)
Lagarosiphon major (Hydrocharitaceae)
Lagurus ovatus subsp. ovatus (Poaceae)
Lamium amplexicaule (Lamiaceae)
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Lamiaceae)
Lamium hybridum (Lamiaceae)
Lamium maculatum (Lamiaceae)
Lamium purpureum (Lamiaceae)
Laphangium luteoalbum (Asteraceae)
Lappula squarrosa (Boraginaceae)
Lapsana communis subsp. communis (Asteraceae)
Larix decidua subsp. decidua (Pinaceae)
Larix kaempferi (Pinaceae)
Larix x marschlinsii (Pinaceae)
Laserpitium latifolium subsp. latifolium (Apiaceae)
Laserpitium nestleri subsp. nestleri (Apiaceae)
Laserpitium prutenicum subsp. dufourianum (Apiaceae)
Lathraea clandestina (Orobanchaceae)
Lathraea squamaria (Orobanchaceae)
Lathyrus angulatus (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus aphaca (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus bauhinii (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus hirsutus (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus latifolius (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus linifolius (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus linifolius var. linifolius (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus membranaceus (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus niger subsp. niger var. niger (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus nissolia var. glabrescens (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus ochraceus (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus oleraceus subsp. oleraceus (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus oleraceus subsp. oleraceus var. arvense (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus pratensis (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus sphaericus (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus sylvestris (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus tuberosus (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus vernus (Fabaceae)
Lathyrus vivantii (Fabaceae)
Laurus nobilis (Lauraceae)
Leersia oryzoides (Poaceae)
Legousia speculum-veneris (Campanulaceae)
Lemna gibba (Araceae)
Lemna minor (Araceae)
Lemna minuta (Araceae)
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus (Asteraceae)
Leontodon saxatilis subsp. saxatilis (Asteraceae)
Leontopodium nivale subsp. alpinum (Asteraceae)
Leonurus cardiaca (Lamiaceae)
Lepidium campestre (Brassicaceae)
Lepidium didymum (Brassicaceae)
Lepidium draba (Brassicaceae)
Lepidium graminifolium (Brassicaceae)
Lepidium heterophyllum (Brassicaceae)
Lepidium latifolium (Brassicaceae)
Lepidium ruderale (Brassicaceae)
Lepidium squamatum (Brassicaceae)
Lepidium virginicum (Brassicaceae)
Leucanthemum cantabricum (Asteraceae)
Leucanthemum crassifolium (Asteraceae)
Leucanthemum gaudinii (Asteraceae)
Leucanthemum ircutianum (Asteraceae)
Leucanthemum maximum (Asteraceae)
Leucanthemum vulgare (Asteraceae)
Leucanthemum vulgare subsp. eliasii (Asteraceae)
Leucanthemum x superbum (Asteraceae)
Leucojum aestivum (Amaryllidaceae)
Libanotis pyrenaica subsp. pyrenaica (Apiaceae)
Libanotis pyrenaica subsp. pyrenaica var. libanotis (Apiaceae)
Ligustrum lucidum (Oleaceae)
Ligustrum ovalifolium (Oleaceae)
Ligustrum vulgare (Oleaceae)
Lilium martagon (Liliaceae)
Lilium pyrenaicum (Liliaceae)
Limbarda crithmoides subsp. crithmoides (Asteraceae)
Limonium binervosum (Plumbaginaceae)
Limonium vulgare (Plumbaginaceae)
Limosella aquatica (Scrophulariaceae)
Linaria alpina subsp. alpina (Plantaginaceae)
Linaria arvensis (Plantaginaceae)
Linaria repens (Plantaginaceae)
Linaria simplex (Plantaginaceae)
Linaria supina (Plantaginaceae)
Linaria supina subsp. maritima (Plantaginaceae)
Linaria supina subsp. pyrenaica (Plantaginaceae)
Linaria thymifolia (Plantaginaceae)
Linaria vulgaris (Plantaginaceae)
Lindernia dubia var. major (Linderniaceae)
Linum alpinum (Linaceae)
Linum austriacum (Linaceae)
Linum catharticum var. catharticum (Linaceae)
Linum trigynum (Linaceae)
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Linaceae)
Linum usitatissimum subsp. usitatissimum (Linaceae)
Lipandra polysperma (Amaranthaceae)
Liquidambar styraciflua (Altingiaceae)
Liriodendron tulipifera (Magnoliaceae)
Lithospermum officinale (Boraginaceae)
Littorella uniflora (Plantaginaceae)
Lobelia erinus (Campanulaceae)
Lobelia urens (Campanulaceae)
Lobularia maritima subsp. maritima (Brassicaceae)
Logfia gallica (Asteraceae)
Logfia minima (Asteraceae)
Lolium multiflorum (Poaceae)
Lolium perenne (Poaceae)
Lolium rigidum subsp. rigidum (Poaceae)
Lolium x boucheanum (Poaceae)
Loncomelos pyrenaicum subsp. pyrenaicum (Asparagaceae)
Lonicera etrusca (Caprifoliaceae)
Lonicera japonica (Caprifoliaceae)
Lonicera nigra (Caprifoliaceae)
Lonicera nitida (Caprifoliaceae)
Lonicera periclymenum subsp. periclymenum (Caprifoliaceae)
Lonicera pyrenaica subsp. pyrenaica (Caprifoliaceae)
Lonicera xylosteum (Caprifoliaceae)
Lotus angustissimus (Fabaceae)
Lotus corniculatus subsp. alpinus (Fabaceae)
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus (Fabaceae)
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus var. ciliatus (Fabaceae)
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus var. crassifolius (Fabaceae)
Lotus dorycnium (Fabaceae)
Lotus glaber (Fabaceae)
Lotus hirsutus (Fabaceae)
Lotus hispidus (Fabaceae)
Lotus maritimus var. hirsutus (Fabaceae)
Lotus pedunculatus (Fabaceae)
Lotus rectus (Fabaceae)
Ludwigia grandiflora subsp. hexapetala (Onagraceae)
Ludwigia palustris (Onagraceae)
Ludwigia peploides subsp. montevidensis (Onagraceae)
Lunaria annua (Brassicaceae)
Lupinus angustifolius (Fabaceae)
Luronium natans (Alismataceae)
Luzula campestris subsp. campestris (Juncaceae)
Luzula congesta (Juncaceae)
Luzula forsteri (Juncaceae)
Luzula luzulina (Juncaceae)
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora (Juncaceae)
Luzula pediformis (Juncaceae)
Luzula pilosa (Juncaceae)
Luzula sudetica (Juncaceae)
Luzula sylvatica subsp. sylvatica (Juncaceae)
Lychnis coronaria (Caryophyllaceae)
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi (Caryophyllaceae)
Lycium barbarum (Solanaceae)
Lycopodiella inundata (Lycopodiaceae)
Lycopodium alpinum (Lycopodiaceae)
Lycopodium clavatum subsp. clavatum (Lycopodiaceae)
Lycopsis arvensis (Boraginaceae)
Lycopus europaeus (Lamiaceae)
Lysimachia arvensis subsp. arvensis (Primulaceae)
Lysimachia arvensis subsp. parviflora (Primulaceae)
Lysimachia foemina (Primulaceae)
Lysimachia maritima (Primulaceae)
Lysimachia nemorum (Primulaceae)
Lysimachia nummularia (Primulaceae)
Lysimachia tenella (Primulaceae)
Lysimachia vulgaris (Primulaceae)
Lythrum hyssopifolia (Lythraceae)
Lythrum junceum (Lythraceae)
Lythrum portula (Lythraceae)
Lythrum salicaria (Lythraceae)
Magnolia grandiflora (Magnoliaceae)
Malcolmia flexuosa (Brassicaceae)
Malcolmia ramosissima (Brassicaceae)
Malus pumila (Rosaceae)
Malus sylvestris (Rosaceae)
Malva alcea (Malvaceae)
Malva arborea (Malvaceae)
Malva moschata (Malvaceae)
Malva multiflora (Malvaceae)
Malva neglecta (Malvaceae)
Malva nicaeensis (Malvaceae)
Malva setigera (Malvaceae)
Malva sylvestris (Malvaceae)
Malva trimestris (Malvaceae)
Marrubium vulgare (Lamiaceae)
Marsilea quadrifolia (Marsileaceae)
Matricaria chamomilla (Asteraceae)
Matricaria discoidea (Asteraceae)
Matthiola incana subsp. incana (Brassicaceae)
Matthiola sinuata (Brassicaceae)
Medicago arabica (Fabaceae)
Medicago littoralis (Fabaceae)
Medicago lupulina var. cupaniana (Fabaceae)
Medicago lupulina var. lupulina (Fabaceae)
Medicago marina (Fabaceae)
Medicago minima (Fabaceae)
Medicago orbicularis var. orbicularis (Fabaceae)
Medicago polymorpha (Fabaceae)
Medicago rigidula (Fabaceae)
Medicago sativa nsubsp. media (Fabaceae)
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (Fabaceae)
Medicago sativa subsp. sativa (Fabaceae)
Melampyrum arvense (Orobanchaceae)
Melampyrum pratense (Orobanchaceae)
Melampyrum sylvaticum (Orobanchaceae)
Melica ciliata subsp. ciliata (Poaceae)
Melica ciliata subsp. magnolii (Poaceae)
Melica uniflora (Poaceae)
Melissa officinalis subsp. officinalis (Lamiaceae)
Melittis melissophyllum subsp. melissophyllum (Lamiaceae)
Mentha aquatica (Lamiaceae)
Mentha aquatica x M. suaveolens subsp. suaveolens (Lamiaceae)
Mentha arvensis (Lamiaceae)
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia (Lamiaceae)
Mentha longifolia x M. suaveolens subsp. suaveolens (Lamiaceae)
Mentha pulegium (Lamiaceae)
Mentha spicata (Lamiaceae)
Mentha suaveolens subsp. suaveolens (Lamiaceae)
Mentha x piperita (Lamiaceae)
Mentha x verticillata (Lamiaceae)
Menyanthes trifoliata (Menyanthaceae)
Mercurialis annua (Euphorbiaceae)
Mercurialis perennis (Euphorbiaceae)
Meum athamanticum (Apiaceae)
Mibora minima (Poaceae)
Micropyrum tenellum (Poaceae)
Microthlaspi perfoliatum (Brassicaceae)
Milium effusum (Poaceae)
Minuartia hybrida subsp. laxa (Caryophyllaceae)
Minuartia verna subsp. verna (Caryophyllaceae)
Mirabilis jalapa (Nyctaginaceae)
Miscanthus sinensis (Poaceae)
Misopates orontium (Plantaginaceae)
Moehringia trinervia (Caryophyllaceae)
Moenchia erecta (Caryophyllaceae)
Molinia arundinacea (Poaceae)
Molinia caerulea (Poaceae)
Moneses uniflora (Ericaceae)
Monotropa hypopitys subsp. hypophegea (Ericaceae)
Monotropa hypopitys subsp. hypopitys (Ericaceae)
Montia arvensis (Montiaceae)
Montia fontana (Montiaceae)
Morus kagayamae (Moraceae)
Muehlenbeckia complexa (Polygonaceae)
Murbeckiella pinnatifida (Brassicaceae)
Musa basjoo (Musaceae)
Muscari armeniacum (Asparagaceae)
Muscari comosum (Asparagaceae)
Muscari neglectum (Asparagaceae)
Myagrum perfoliatum (Brassicaceae)
Myosotis alpestris (Boraginaceae)
Myosotis arvensis (Boraginaceae)
Myosotis arvensis subsp. umbrata (Boraginaceae)
Myosotis balbisiana (Boraginaceae)
Myosotis decumbens subsp. teresiana (Boraginaceae)
Myosotis discolor (Boraginaceae)
Myosotis dubia (Boraginaceae)
Myosotis laxa subsp. caespitosa (Boraginaceae)
Myosotis martini (Boraginaceae)
Myosotis nemorosa (Boraginaceae)
Myosotis ramosissima subsp. lebelii (Boraginaceae)
Myosotis ramosissima subsp. ramosissima (Boraginaceae)
Myosotis scorpioides (Boraginaceae)
Myosotis stricta (Boraginaceae)
Myosoton aquaticum (Caryophyllaceae)
Myrica gale (Myricaceae)
Myriophyllum alterniflorum (Haloragaceae)
Myriophyllum aquaticum (Haloragaceae)
Myriophyllum spicatum (Haloragaceae)
Myrrhis odorata (Apiaceae)
Najas marina subsp. marina (Hydrocharitaceae)
Narcissus assoanus (Amaryllidaceae)
Narcissus bicolor (Amaryllidaceae)
Narcissus gigas (Amaryllidaceae)
Narcissus minor (Amaryllidaceae)
Narcissus papyraceus (Amaryllidaceae)
Narcissus poeticus (Amaryllidaceae)
Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. major (Amaryllidaceae)
Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. pseudonarcissus (Amaryllidaceae)
Narcissus tazetta (Amaryllidaceae)
Narcissus x incomparabilis (Amaryllidaceae)
Narcissus x odorus (Amaryllidaceae)
Nardus stricta (Poaceae)
Narthecium ossifragum (Nartheciaceae)
Nassella poeppiggiana (Poaceae)
Nasturtium microphyllum (Brassicaceae)
Nasturtium officinale (Brassicaceae)
Nasturtium x sterile (Brassicaceae)
Neotinea ustulata var. ustulata (Orchidaceae)
Neottia nidus-avis (Orchidaceae)
Neottia ovata (Orchidaceae)
Nepeta cataria (Lamiaceae)
Nepeta x faassenii (Lamiaceae)
Nerium oleander (Apocynaceae)
Neslia paniculata subsp. thracica (Brassicaceae)
Nicandra physalodes (Solanaceae)
Nigella damascena (Ranunculaceae)
Noccaea brachypetala (Brassicaceae)
Noccaea caerulescens subsp. caerulescens (Brassicaceae)
Nothoscordum borbonicum (Amaryllidaceae)
Nuphar lutea (Nymphaeaceae)
Nymphaea alba (Nymphaeaceae)
Odontites vernus subsp. serotinus (Orobanchaceae)
Odontites vernus subsp. vernus (Orobanchaceae)
Oenanthe crocata (Apiaceae)
Oenanthe lachenalii (Apiaceae)
Oenanthe peucedanifolia (Apiaceae)
Oenanthe pimpinelloides (Apiaceae)
Oenothera biennis (Onagraceae)
Oenothera glazioviana (Onagraceae)
Oenothera lindheimeri (Onagraceae)
Oenothera longiflora (Onagraceae)
Oenothera oehlkersii (Onagraceae)
Oenothera parviflora (Onagraceae)
Oenothera rosea (Onagraceae)
Oenothera stricta (Onagraceae)
Oloptum miliaceum (Poaceae)
Onobrychis pyrenaica (Fabaceae)
Onobrychis supina (Fabaceae)
Onobrychis viciifolia (Fabaceae)
Ononis repens (Fabaceae)
Ononis spinosa subsp. antiquorum (Fabaceae)
Ononis spinosa subsp. procurrens (Fabaceae)
Ononis spinosa subsp. spinosa (Fabaceae)
Onopordum acanthium (Asteraceae)
Ophioglossum vulgatum (Ophioglossaceae)
Ophrys apifera (Orchidaceae)
Ophrys apifera f. almaracensis (Orchidaceae)
Ophrys aranifera subsp. aranifera (Orchidaceae)
Ophrys fuciflora subsp. fuciflora (Orchidaceae)
Ophrys insectifera (Orchidaceae)
Ophrys scolopax subsp. scolopax (Orchidaceae)
Opuntia ficus-indica (Cactaceae)
Orchis anthropophora (Orchidaceae)
Orchis mascula subsp. mascula (Orchidaceae)
Orchis militaris (Orchidaceae)
Orchis pallens (Orchidaceae)
Orchis provincialis (Orchidaceae)
Orchis purpurea (Orchidaceae)
Orchis simia (Orchidaceae)
Oreochloa disticha subsp. blanka (Poaceae)
Oreopteris limbosperma (Thelypteridaceae)
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare (Lamiaceae)
Orlaya grandiflora (Apiaceae)
Ornithogalum umbellatum (Asparagaceae)
Ornithopus compressus (Fabaceae)
Ornithopus perpusillus (Fabaceae)
Ornithopus pinnatus (Fabaceae)
Orobanche alba (Orobanchaceae)
Orobanche amethystea (Orobanchaceae)
Orobanche caryophyllacea (Orobanchaceae)
Orobanche gracilis (Orobanchaceae)
Orobanche hederae (Orobanchaceae)
Orobanche minor (Orobanchaceae)
Orobanche picridis (Orobanchaceae)
Orobanche rapum-genistae (Orobanchaceae)
Orobanche teucrii (Orobanchaceae)
Orthilia secunda (Ericaceae)
Osmunda regalis (Osmundaceae)
Oxalis acetosella (Oxalidaceae)
Oxalis articulata (Oxalidaceae)
Oxalis corniculata (Oxalidaceae)
Oxalis corniculata var. repens (Oxalidaceae)
Oxalis debilis (Oxalidaceae)
Oxalis dillenii (Oxalidaceae)
Oxalis fontana (Oxalidaceae)
Oxalis latifolia (Oxalidaceae)
Oxalis pes-caprae (Oxalidaceae)
Oxybasis glauca (Amaranthaceae)
Oxybasis urbica (Amaranthaceae)
Oxytropis foucaudii (Fabaceae)
Oxytropis neglecta (Fabaceae)
Pallenis spinosa subsp. spinosa (Asteraceae)
Pancratium maritimum (Amaryllidaceae)
Panicum capillare (Poaceae)
Panicum dichotomiflorum (Poaceae)
Panicum miliaceum subsp. miliaceum (Poaceae)
Papaver argemone subsp. argemone (Papaveraceae)
Papaver cambricum (Papaveraceae)
Papaver dubium subsp. dubium (Papaveraceae)
Papaver dubium subsp. lecoqii (Papaveraceae)
Papaver dubium x P. rhoeas (Papaveraceae)
Papaver hybridum (Papaveraceae)
Papaver rhoeas (Papaveraceae)
Papaver somniferum subsp. somniferum (Papaveraceae)
Parapholis filiformis (Poaceae)
Parapholis incurva (Poaceae)
Parentucellia viscosa (Orobanchaceae)
Parietaria judaica (Urticaceae)
Paris quadrifolia (Melanthiaceae)
Parnassia palustris subsp. palustris (Celastraceae)
Paronychia argentea (Caryophyllaceae)
Paronychia kapela subsp. serpyllifolia (Caryophyllaceae)
Paronychia polygonifolia (Caryophyllaceae)
Parthenocissus inserta (Vitaceae)
Parthenocissus tricuspidata (Vitaceae)
Paspalum dilatatum (Poaceae)
Paspalum distichum (Poaceae)
Paspalum vaginatum (Poaceae)
Passiflora caerulea (Passifloraceae)
Pastinaca sativa subsp. sativa var. arvensis (Apiaceae)
Pastinaca sativa subsp. urens (Apiaceae)
Patzkea paniculata subsp. longiglumis (Poaceae)
Patzkea paniculata subsp. paniculata (Poaceae)
Patzkea paniculata subsp. spadicea (Poaceae)
Paulownia tomentosa (Paulowniaceae)
Pedicularis foliosa (Orobanchaceae)
Pedicularis pyrenaica (Orobanchaceae)
Pedicularis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica (Orobanchaceae)
Pedicularis tuberosa (Orobanchaceae)
Pentaglottis sempervirens (Boraginaceae)
Persicaria amphibia (Polygonaceae)
Persicaria hydropiper (Polygonaceae)
Persicaria lapathifolia (Polygonaceae)
Persicaria maculosa (Polygonaceae)
Persicaria minor (Polygonaceae)
Persicaria mitis (Polygonaceae)
Persicaria orientalis (Polygonaceae)
Petasites hybridus (Asteraceae)
Petasites pyrenaicus (Asteraceae)
Petrocallis pyrenaica (Brassicaceae)
Petrocoptis pyrenaica subsp. pyrenaica (Caryophyllaceae)
Petrorhagia nanteuilii (Caryophyllaceae)
Petrorhagia prolifera (Caryophyllaceae)
Petroselinum crispum subsp. crispum (Apiaceae)
Petunia x hybrida (Solanaceae)
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea (Poaceae)
Phalaris canariensis (Poaceae)
Phaseolus vulgaris (Fabaceae)
Phedimus spurius (Crassulaceae)
Phegopteris connectilis (Thelypteridaceae)
Philadelphus coronarius (Hydrangeaceae)
Phillyrea angustifolia (Oleaceae)
Phillyrea x emporitana (Oleaceae)
Phleum alpinum (Poaceae)
Phleum arenarium (Poaceae)
Phleum nodosum (Poaceae)
Phleum pratense (Poaceae)
Phoenix canariensis (Arecaceae)
Phragmites australis (Poaceae)
Phyla nodiflora var. minor (Verbenaceae)
Phyllostachys aurea (Poaceae)
Phyllostachys nigra (Poaceae)
Phyllostachys viridiglaucescens (Poaceae)
Physalis alkekengi var. alkekengi (Solanaceae)
Physalis alkekengi var. franchetii (Solanaceae)
Physalis peruviana (Solanaceae)
Physostegia virginiana (Lamiaceae)
Phyteuma hemisphaericum (Campanulaceae)
Phyteuma orbiculare subsp. orbiculare (Campanulaceae)
Phyteuma pyrenaicum (Campanulaceae)
Phyteuma spicatum (Campanulaceae)
Phytolacca americana (Phytolaccaceae)
Picea abies subsp. abies (Pinaceae)
Picea sitchensis (Pinaceae)
Picris hieracioides subsp. hieracioides (Asteraceae)
Picris hieracioides subsp. umbellata (Asteraceae)
Pilosella billyana (Asteraceae)
Pilosella lactucella subsp. lactucella (Asteraceae)
Pilosella lactucella subsp. nana (Asteraceae)
Pilosella lactucella x P. officinarum (Asteraceae)
Pilosella officinarum (Asteraceae)
Pilosella peleteriana subsp. peleteriana (Asteraceae)
Pilosella tardans (Asteraceae)
Pilularia globulifera (Marsileaceae)
Pimpinella major (Apiaceae)
Pimpinella major var. rubra (Apiaceae)
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga (Apiaceae)
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga (var. rubra) (Apiaceae)
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga var. dissectifolia (Apiaceae)
Pimpinella siifolia (Apiaceae)
Pinguicula alpina (Lentibulariaceae)
Pinguicula grandiflora subsp. grandiflora var. grandiflora (Lentibulariaceae)
Pinguicula lusitanica (Lentibulariaceae)
Pinguicula vulgaris var. vulgaris (Lentibulariaceae)
Pinus mugo subsp. uncinata (Pinaceae)
Pinus nigra subsp. laricio (Pinaceae)
Pinus nigra subsp. nigra (Pinaceae)
Pinus nigra subsp. salzmannii (Pinaceae)
Pinus pinaster (Pinaceae)
Pinus pinea (Pinaceae)
Pinus radiata (Pinaceae)
Pinus strobus (Pinaceae)
Pinus sylvestris (Pinaceae)
Pinus taeda (Pinaceae)
Pistia stratiotes (Araceae)
Pittosporum tobira (Pittosporaceae)
Plantago alpina (Plantaginaceae)
Plantago altissima (Plantaginaceae)
Plantago arenaria (Plantaginaceae)
Plantago coronopus subsp. coronopus (Plantaginaceae)
Plantago crassifolia (Plantaginaceae)
Plantago holosteum (Plantaginaceae)
Plantago lanceolata (Plantaginaceae)
Plantago lanceolata var. lanuginosa (Plantaginaceae)
Plantago major subsp. major (Plantaginaceae)
Plantago major subsp. pleiosperma (Plantaginaceae)
Plantago maritima subsp. maritima (Plantaginaceae)
Plantago maritima subsp. serpentina (Plantaginaceae)
Plantago media subsp. media (Plantaginaceae)
Platanthera bifolia (Orchidaceae)
Platanthera chlorantha (Orchidaceae)
Platanus hispanica (Platanaceae)
Platycladus orientalis (Cupressaceae)
Plecostachys serpyllifolia (Asteraceae)
Poa alpina subsp. alpina var. alpina (Poaceae)
Poa alpina subsp. alpina var. vivipara (Poaceae)
Poa annua subsp. annua var. annua (Poaceae)
Poa annua subsp. annua var. reptans (Poaceae)
Poa bulbosa subsp. bulbosa var. bulbosa (Poaceae)
Poa chaixii (Poaceae)
Poa compressa (Poaceae)
Poa molinerii (Poaceae)
Poa nemoralis subsp. nemoralis (Poaceae)
Poa pratensis subsp. angustifolia (Poaceae)
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis (Poaceae)
Poa supina (Poaceae)
Poa trivialis subsp. feratiana (Poaceae)
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis (Poaceae)
Podospermum laciniatum subsp. laciniatum (Asteraceae)
Polycarpon tetraphyllum subsp. diphyllum (Caryophyllaceae)
Polycarpon tetraphyllum subsp. tetraphyllum (Caryophyllaceae)
Polygala alpina (Polygalaceae)
Polygala calcarea (Polygalaceae)
Polygala serpyllifolia (Polygalaceae)
Polygala vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (Polygalaceae)
Polygonatum multiflorum (Asparagaceae)
Polygonatum odoratum (Asparagaceae)
Polygonatum verticillatum (Asparagaceae)
Polygonatum x hybridum (Asparagaceae)
Polygonum aviculare subsp. aviculare (Polygonaceae)
Polygonum aviculare subsp. depressum (Polygonaceae)
Polygonum aviculare subsp. rurivagum (Polygonaceae)
Polygonum maritimum (Polygonaceae)
Polypodium cambricum subsp. cambricum (Polypodiaceae)
Polypodium interjectum (Polypodiaceae)
Polypodium vulgare (Polypodiaceae)
Polypodium x mantoniae (Polypodiaceae)
Polypodium x shivasiae (Polypodiaceae)
Polypogon maritimus (Poaceae)
Polypogon monspeliensis (Poaceae)
Polypogon viridis (Poaceae)
Polystichum aculeatum (Dryopteridaceae)
Polystichum lonchitis (Dryopteridaceae)
Polystichum setiferum (Dryopteridaceae)
Polystichum x bicknellii (Dryopteridaceae)
Polystichum x illyricum (Dryopteridaceae)
Populus alba (Salicaceae)
Populus deltoides (Salicaceae)
Populus nigra subsp. betulifolia (Salicaceae)
Populus nigra subsp. nigra var. italica (Salicaceae)
Populus tremula (Salicaceae)
Populus trichocarpa (Salicaceae)
Populus x canadensis (Salicaceae)
Populus x canescens (Salicaceae)
Portulaca sativa (Portulacaceae)
Portulaca trituberculata (Portulacaceae)
Potamogeton alpinus (Potamogetonaceae)
Potamogeton crispus (Potamogetonaceae)
Potamogeton gramineus (Potamogetonaceae)
Potamogeton lucens (Potamogetonaceae)
Potamogeton natans (Potamogetonaceae)
Potamogeton nodosus (Potamogetonaceae)
Potamogeton perfoliatus (Potamogetonaceae)
Potamogeton polygonifolius (Potamogetonaceae)
Potamogeton pusillus (Potamogetonaceae)
Potentilla alchimilloides (Rosaceae)
Potentilla aurea subsp. aurea (Rosaceae)
Potentilla crantzii (Rosaceae)
Potentilla erecta (Rosaceae)
Potentilla indica (Rosaceae)
Potentilla micrantha (Rosaceae)
Potentilla montana (Rosaceae)
Potentilla neglecta (Rosaceae)
Potentilla nivalis subsp. nivalis (Rosaceae)
Potentilla recta (Rosaceae)
Potentilla reptans (Rosaceae)
Potentilla sterilis (Rosaceae)
Potentilla verna (Rosaceae)
Poterium sanguisorba subsp. balearica (Rosaceae)
Poterium sanguisorba subsp. sanguisorba (Rosaceae)
Prenanthes purpurea (Asteraceae)
Primula elatior subsp. elatior (Primulaceae)
Primula elatior subsp. intricata (Primulaceae)
Primula farinosa (Primulaceae)
Primula integrifolia (Primulaceae)
Primula veris var. columnae (Primulaceae)
Primula veris var. veris (Primulaceae)
Primula vulgaris subsp. rubra (Primulaceae)
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (Primulaceae)
Primula x digenea (Primulaceae)
Prunella hastifolia (Lamiaceae)
Prunella hastifolia (var. pinnatifida) (Lamiaceae)
Prunella hastifolia x P. vulgaris (Lamiaceae)
Prunella laciniata (Lamiaceae)
Prunella laciniata x P. vulgaris (Lamiaceae)
Prunella vulgaris (Lamiaceae)
Prunella vulgaris f. alba (Lamiaceae)
Prunella vulgaris var. pinnatifida (Lamiaceae)
Prunella vulgaris var. pinnatifida f. alba (Lamiaceae)
Prunus armeniaca (Rosaceae)
Prunus avium (Rosaceae)
Prunus cerasifera f. atropurpurea (Rosaceae)
Prunus cerasus (Rosaceae)
Prunus domestica var. domestica (Rosaceae)
Prunus domestica var. insititia (Rosaceae)
Prunus laurocerasus (Rosaceae)
Prunus lusitanica subsp. lusitanica (Rosaceae)
Prunus mahaleb (Rosaceae)
Prunus padus (Rosaceae)
Prunus persica (Rosaceae)
Prunus serotina (Rosaceae)
Prunus spinosa var. fruticans (Rosaceae)
Prunus spinosa var. spinosa (Rosaceae)
Pseudarrhenatherum longifolium (Poaceae)
Pseudofumaria lutea (Papaveraceae)
Pseudorchis albida subsp. albida (Orchidaceae)
Pseudotsuga menziesii var. menziesii (Pinaceae)
Pseudoturritis turrita (Brassicaceae)
Pteridium aquilinum (Dennstaedtiaceae)
Pterocarya fraxinifolia (Juglandaceae)
Puccinellia distans subsp. fontana (Poaceae)
Puccinellia fasciculata subsp. fasciculata (Poaceae)
Pulicaria dysenterica (Asteraceae)
Pulicaria vulgaris (Asteraceae)
Pulmonaria affinis (Boraginaceae)
Pulmonaria angustifolia (Boraginaceae)
Pulmonaria longifolia subsp. longifolia (Boraginaceae)
Pulmonaria montana subsp. montana (Boraginaceae)
Pyracantha angustifolia (Rosaceae)
Pyracantha coccinea (Rosaceae)
Pyrola chlorantha (Ericaceae)
Pyrola minor (Ericaceae)
Pyrus communis subsp. communis (Rosaceae)
Pyrus communis subsp. pyraster (Rosaceae)
Pyrus cordata (Rosaceae)
Quercus faginea subsp. faginea x Q. pubescens (Fagaceae)
Quercus ilex (Fagaceae)
Quercus palustris (Fagaceae)
Quercus petraea subsp. petraea (Fagaceae)
Quercus pubescens (Fagaceae)
Quercus pyrenaica (Fagaceae)
Quercus pyrenaica x Q. robur (Fagaceae)
Quercus robur (Fagaceae)
Quercus rubra (Fagaceae)
Quercus suber (Fagaceae)
Radiola linoides (Linaceae)
Ranunculus aconitifolius (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus acris subsp. acris (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus alpestris (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus amplexicaulis (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus aquatilis (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus arvensis (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus bulbosus (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus carinthiacus (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus circinatus (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus flammula var. flammula (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus flammula var. major (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus gouanii (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus hederaceus (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus lingua (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus omiophyllus (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus parnassifolius subsp. favargeri (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus parviflorus subsp. parviflorus (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus penicillatus subsp. pseudofluitans (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus platanifolius (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus pyrenaeus (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus repens (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus sardous (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus sceleratus subsp. sceleratus (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus serpens (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus thora (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus trichophyllus subsp. trichophyllus (Ranunculaceae)
Ranunculus x villarii (Ranunculaceae)
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. landra (Brassicaceae)
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. raphanistrum (Brassicaceae)
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. sativus (Brassicaceae)
Rapistrum rugosum subsp. orientale (Brassicaceae)
Rapistrum rugosum subsp. rugosum (Brassicaceae)
Reseda glauca (Resedaceae)
Reseda lutea subsp. lutea (Resedaceae)
Reseda luteola (Resedaceae)
Reseda phyteuma (Resedaceae)
Reynoutria japonica (Polygonaceae)
Reynoutria x bohemica (Polygonaceae)
Rhamnus alaternus subsp. alaternus (Rhamnaceae)
Rhamnus alpina subsp. alpina (Rhamnaceae)
Rhamnus cathartica (Rhamnaceae)
Rhamnus pumila (Rhamnaceae)
Rhaponticum coniferum subsp. coniferum (Asteraceae)
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Orobanchaceae)
Rhinanthus angustifolius subsp. angustifolius (Orobanchaceae)
Rhinanthus minor (Orobanchaceae)
Rhinanthus pumilus (Orobanchaceae)
Rhododendron ferrugineum (Ericaceae)
Rhododendron ponticum subsp. baeticum (Ericaceae)
Rhus typhina (Anacardiaceae)
Rhynchospora alba (Cyperaceae)
Ribes alpinum (Grossulariaceae)
Ribes petraeum (Grossulariaceae)
Ribes rubrum (Grossulariaceae)
Ribes uva-crispa (Grossulariaceae)
Ricinus communis (Euphorbiaceae)
Robinia pseudoacacia (Fabaceae)
Rorippa amphibia (Brassicaceae)
Rorippa palustris (Brassicaceae)
Rorippa pyrenaica var. pyrenaica (Brassicaceae)
Rorippa sylvestris (Brassicaceae)
Rosa agrestis (Rosaceae)
Rosa andegavensis (Rosaceae)
Rosa arvensis (Rosaceae)
Rosa canina (Rosaceae)
Rosa canina x R. rubiginosa (Rosaceae)
Rosa corymbifera (Rosaceae)
Rosa deseglisei (Rosaceae)
Rosa ferruginea kl. (Rosaceae)
Rosa gallica (Rosaceae)
Rosa micrantha (Rosaceae)
Rosa mollis (Rosaceae)
Rosa pendulina (Rosaceae)
Rosa rubiginosa (Rosaceae)
Rosa rugosa (Rosaceae)
Rosa sempervirens (Rosaceae)
Rosa spinosissima subsp. spinosissima (Rosaceae)
Rosa squarrosa (Rosaceae)
Rosa stylosa (Rosaceae)
Rosa subcanina (Rosaceae)
Rosa tomentosa (Rosaceae)
Rosa vosagiaca (Rosaceae)
Rosa x pervirens (Rosaceae)
Rosmarinus officinalis subsp. officinalis (Lamiaceae)
Rostraria cristata (Poaceae)
Rubia peregrina subsp. peregrina (Rubiaceae)
Rubia tinctorum (Rubiaceae)
Rubus caesius (Rosaceae)
Rubus canescens (Rosaceae)
Rubus elegans morph. (Rosaceae)
Rubus glandulosus (Rosaceae)
Rubus hirtus (Rosaceae)
Rubus idaeus subsp. idaeus (Rosaceae)
Rubus koehleri (Rosaceae)
Rubus laciniatus (Rosaceae)
Rubus nemorosus aggr. (Rosaceae)
Rubus nessensis (Rosaceae)
Rubus radula (Rosaceae)
Rubus saxatilis (Rosaceae)
Rubus serpens (Rosaceae)
Rubus silvaticus (Rosaceae)
Rubus ulmifolius (Rosaceae)
Rubus vestitus (Rosaceae)
Rubus x uncinellus (Rosaceae)
Rudbeckia hirta (Asteraceae)
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa (Polygonaceae)
Rumex acetosella (Polygonaceae)
Rumex acetosella subsp. pyrenaicus (Polygonaceae)
Rumex alpinus (Polygonaceae)
Rumex aquitanicus (Polygonaceae)
Rumex arifolius (Polygonaceae)
Rumex conglomeratus (Polygonaceae)
Rumex crispus var. crispus (Polygonaceae)
Rumex crispus x R. pulcher (Polygonaceae)
Rumex longifolius (Polygonaceae)
Rumex maritimus (Polygonaceae)
Rumex obtusifolius subsp. obtusifolius (Polygonaceae)
Rumex obtusifolius x R. pulcher (Polygonaceae)
Rumex pulcher subsp. pulcher (Polygonaceae)
Rumex sanguineus (Polygonaceae)
Rumex scutatus (Polygonaceae)
Rumex thyrsiflorus (Polygonaceae)
Rumex triangulivalvis (Polygonaceae)
Rumex x pratensis (Polygonaceae)
Ruppia maritima (Ruppiaceae)
Ruscus aculeatus (Asparagaceae)
Ruta graveolens (Rutaceae)
Sagina apetala subsp. apetala (Caryophyllaceae)
Sagina apetala subsp. erecta (Caryophyllaceae)
Sagina maritima (Caryophyllaceae)
Sagina procumbens (Caryophyllaceae)
Sagina procumbens subsp. muscosa (Caryophyllaceae)
Sagina saginoides (Caryophyllaceae)
Sagina subulata subsp. subulata var. subulata (Caryophyllaceae)
Sagittaria sagittifolia (Alismataceae)
Salicornia europaea subsp. europaea (Amaranthaceae)
Salix alba (Salicaceae)
Salix alba var. vitellina (Salicaceae)
Salix alba var. vitellina x S. babylonica (Salicaceae)
Salix atrocinerea (Salicaceae)
Salix aurita (Salicaceae)
Salix bicolor (Salicaceae)
Salix caprea (Salicaceae)
Salix elaeagnos (Salicaceae)
Salix fragilis (Salicaceae)
Salix herbacea (Salicaceae)
Salix pentandra (Salicaceae)
Salix purpurea (Salicaceae)
Salix pyrenaica (Salicaceae)
Salix repens subsp. repens var. dunensis (Salicaceae)
Salix repens subsp. repens var. repens (Salicaceae)
Salix triandra (Salicaceae)
Salix viminalis (Salicaceae)
Salpichroa origanifolia (Solanaceae)
Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis (Lamiaceae)
Salvia verbenaca subsp. verbenaca (Lamiaceae)
Sambucus ebulus (Adoxaceae)
Sambucus nigra (Adoxaceae)
Sambucus racemosa subsp. racemosa (Adoxaceae)
Samolus valerandi (Primulaceae)
Sanguisorba officinalis (Rosaceae)
Sanicula europaea (Apiaceae)
Santolina chamaecyparissus (Asteraceae)
Saponaria caespitosa (Caryophyllaceae)
Saponaria ocymoides subsp. ocymoides (Caryophyllaceae)
Saponaria officinalis (Caryophyllaceae)
Sarcocornia fruticosa (Amaranthaceae)
Satureja montana subsp. montana (Lamiaceae)
Saxifraga aizoides (Saxifragaceae)
Saxifraga aretioides (Saxifragaceae)
Saxifraga granulata (Saxifragaceae)
Saxifraga hariotii (Saxifragaceae)
Saxifraga hirsuta subsp. hirsuta (Saxifragaceae)
Saxifraga hirsuta subsp. paucicrenata (Saxifragaceae)
Saxifraga moschata (Saxifragaceae)
Saxifraga oppositifolia (Saxifragaceae)
Saxifraga paniculata subsp. paniculata (Saxifragaceae)
Saxifraga praetermissa (Saxifragaceae)
Saxifraga tridactylites (Saxifragaceae)
Saxifraga umbrosa (Saxifragaceae)
Saxifraga x geum (Saxifragaceae)
Scabiosa atropurpurea (Caprifoliaceae)
Scabiosa cinerea (Caprifoliaceae)
Scabiosa columbaria (Caprifoliaceae)
Scandix pecten-veneris subsp. pecten-veneris (Apiaceae)
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Poaceae)
Schedonorus giganteus (Poaceae)
Schedonorus interruptus (Poaceae)
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis (Poaceae)
Schoenoplectus lacustris (Cyperaceae)
Schoenoplectus mucronatus (Cyperaceae)
Schoenoplectus pungens (Cyperaceae)
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (Cyperaceae)
Schoenoplectus triqueter (Cyperaceae)
Schoenus nigricans (Cyperaceae)
Scirpoides holoschoenus subsp. holoschoenus (Cyperaceae)
Scirpus sylvaticus (Cyperaceae)
Scleranthus annuus subsp. annuus (Caryophyllaceae)
Scleranthus annuus subsp. polycarpos (Caryophyllaceae)
Scleranthus perennis subsp. perennis (Caryophyllaceae)
Scleranthus perennis subsp. perennis x S. uncinatus (Caryophyllaceae)
Scleranthus uncinatus (Caryophyllaceae)
Sclerochloa dura (Poaceae)
Scolymus hispanicus (Asteraceae)
Scorzonera hispanica subsp. hispanica (Asteraceae)
Scorzonera humilis (Asteraceae)
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (Asteraceae)
Scorzoneroides pyrenaica (Asteraceae)
Scrophularia alpestris (Scrophulariaceae)
Scrophularia auriculata subsp. auriculata (Scrophulariaceae)
Scrophularia balbisii (Scrophulariaceae)
Scrophularia canina subsp. canina (Scrophulariaceae)
Scrophularia canina subsp. hoppii (Scrophulariaceae)
Scrophularia nodosa (Scrophulariaceae)
Scutellaria alpina (Lamiaceae)
Scutellaria galericulata (Lamiaceae)
Scutellaria minor (Lamiaceae)
Secale cereale subsp. cereale (Poaceae)
Sedum acre (Crassulaceae)
Sedum album (Crassulaceae)
Sedum alpestre (Crassulaceae)
Sedum anglicum (Crassulaceae)
Sedum anglicum subsp. pyrenaicum (Crassulaceae)
Sedum annuum (Crassulaceae)
Sedum atratum subsp. atratum (Crassulaceae)
Sedum brevifolium (Crassulaceae)
Sedum caespitosum (Crassulaceae)
Sedum cepaea (Crassulaceae)
Sedum dasyphyllum (Crassulaceae)
Sedum forsterianum (Crassulaceae)
Sedum hirsutum subsp. hirsutum (Crassulaceae)
Sedum micranthum (Crassulaceae)
Sedum palmeri (Crassulaceae)
Sedum rubens (Crassulaceae)
Sedum rupestre (Crassulaceae)
Sedum sediforme (Crassulaceae)
Sedum sexangulare (Crassulaceae)
Sedum villosum (Crassulaceae)
Sedum x nicaeense (Crassulaceae)
Selaginella kraussiana (Selaginellaceae)
Selaginella selaginoides (Selaginellaceae)
Selinum carvifolia (Apiaceae)
Sempervivum arachnoideum var. arachnoideum (Crassulaceae)
Sempervivum montanum subsp. montanum var. montanum (Crassulaceae)
Sempervivum tectorum (Crassulaceae)
Senecio bayonnensis (Asteraceae)
Senecio doronicum (Asteraceae)
Senecio inaequidens (Asteraceae)
Senecio lividus (Asteraceae)
Senecio pyrenaicus subsp. pyrenaicus (Asteraceae)
Senecio sylvaticus (Asteraceae)
Senecio viscosus (Asteraceae)
Senecio vulgaris subsp. denticulatus (Asteraceae)
Senecio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (Asteraceae)
Sequoia sempervirens (Cupressaceae)
Serapias cordigera (Orchidaceae)
Serapias lingua (Orchidaceae)
Serratula tinctoria subsp. seoanei (Asteraceae)
Sesamoides pygmaea (Resedaceae)
Seseli montanum subsp. montanum (Apiaceae)
Seseli montanum subsp. montanum f. nanum (Apiaceae)
Sesleria caerulea subsp. caerulea (Poaceae)
Setaria italica subsp. moharia (Poaceae)
Setaria italica subsp. viridis (Poaceae)
Setaria parviflora (Poaceae)
Setaria pumila (Poaceae)
Setaria verticillata var. ambigua (Poaceae)
Setaria verticillata var. verticillata (Poaceae)
Sherardia arvensis (Rubiaceae)
Sibthorpia europaea (Plantaginaceae)
Sicyos angulatus (Cucurbitaceae)
Sideritis hyssopifolia subsp. eynensis (Lamiaceae)
Silaum silaus var. angustifolium (Apiaceae)
Silaum silaus var. silaus (Apiaceae)
Silene acaulis subsp. bryoides (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene baccifera (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene ciliata (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene conica (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene dioica var. dioica (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene gallica (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene latifolia (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene nocturna (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene nutans subsp. nutans (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene saxifraga (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene uniflora subsp. thorei (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene uniflora subsp. uniflora (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene vulgaris subsp. commutata (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (Caryophyllaceae)
Silene x hampeana (Caryophyllaceae)
Silybum marianum (Asteraceae)
Simethis mattiazzii (Xanthorrhoeaceae)
Sinapis alba (Brassicaceae)
Sinapis arvensis (Brassicaceae)
Sinapis arvensis var. orientalis (Brassicaceae)
Sison amomum (Apiaceae)
Sison segetum (Apiaceae)
Sisymbrium austriacum (Brassicaceae)
Sisymbrium irio (Brassicaceae)
Sisymbrium officinale (Brassicaceae)
Sisymbrium orientale subsp. orientale (Brassicaceae)
Sisyrinchium angustifolium (Iridaceae)
Sisyrinchium rosulatum (Iridaceae)
Smilax aspera (Smilacaceae)
Smyrnium olusatrum (Apiaceae)
Solanum chenopodioides (Solanaceae)
Solanum dulcamara var. dulcamara (Solanaceae)
Solanum heterodoxum (Solanaceae)
Solanum laciniatum (Solanaceae)
Solanum lycopersicum (Solanaceae)
Solanum nigrum subsp. nigrum (Solanaceae)
Solanum nigrum subsp. schultesii (Solanaceae)
Solanum pseudocapsicum (Solanaceae)
Solanum rostratum (Solanaceae)
Solanum tuberosum (Solanaceae)
Solanum villosum subsp. miniatum (Solanaceae)
Solanum villosum subsp. villosum (Solanaceae)
Soldanella alpina subsp. alpina (Primulaceae)
Soldanella villosa (Primulaceae)
Soleirolia soleirolii (Urticaceae)
Solidago canadensis (Asteraceae)
Solidago gigantea (Asteraceae)
Solidago virgaurea subsp. macrorrhiza (Asteraceae)
Solidago virgaurea subsp. minuta (Asteraceae)
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea (Asteraceae)
Soliva sessilis (Asteraceae)
Sonchus arvensis subsp. arvensis (Asteraceae)
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (Asteraceae)
Sonchus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus (Asteraceae)
Sonchus oleraceus (Asteraceae)
Sorbus aria (Rosaceae)
Sorbus aria x S. aucuparia subsp. aucuparia (Rosaceae)
Sorbus aria x S. chamaemespilus (Rosaceae)
Sorbus aria x S. torminalis (Rosaceae)
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia (Rosaceae)
Sorbus chamaemespilus (Rosaceae)
Sorbus domestica (Rosaceae)
Sorbus mougeotii (Rosaceae)
Sorbus torminalis (Rosaceae)
Sorghum bicolor (Poaceae)
Sorghum halepense (Poaceae)
Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum (Typhaceae)
Sparganium neglectum (Typhaceae)
Spartina alterniflora (Poaceae)
Spartium junceum (Fabaceae)
Spergula arvensis (Caryophyllaceae)
Spergula marina (Caryophyllaceae)
Spergula media (Caryophyllaceae)
Spergula morisonii (Caryophyllaceae)
Spergula pentandra (Caryophyllaceae)
Spergula rubra (Caryophyllaceae)
Spergula rupicola (Caryophyllaceae)
Spinacia oleracea (Amaranthaceae)
Spiraea japonica (Rosaceae)
Spiraea x billardii (Rosaceae)
Spiraea x vanhouttei (Rosaceae)
Spiranthes aestivalis (Orchidaceae)
Spiranthes spiralis (Orchidaceae)
Spirodela polyrhiza (Araceae)
Sporobolus indicus (Poaceae)
Stachys alpina (Lamiaceae)
Stachys alpina x S. sylvatica (Lamiaceae)
Stachys annua (Lamiaceae)
Stachys arvensis (Lamiaceae)
Stachys byzantina (Lamiaceae)
Stachys germanica subsp. germanica (Lamiaceae)
Stachys heraclea (Lamiaceae)
Stachys ocymastrum (Lamiaceae)
Stachys palustris (Lamiaceae)
Stachys palustris x S. sylvatica (Lamiaceae)
Stachys recta subsp. recta (Lamiaceae)
Stachys sylvatica (Lamiaceae)
Stellaria alsine (Caryophyllaceae)
Stellaria graminea (Caryophyllaceae)
Stellaria holostea (Caryophyllaceae)
Stellaria media (Caryophyllaceae)
Stellaria neglecta var. neglecta (Caryophyllaceae)
Stellaria nemorum subsp. montana (Caryophyllaceae)
Stellaria nemorum subsp. nemorum (Caryophyllaceae)
Stellaria pallida (Caryophyllaceae)
Stenotaphrum secundatum (Poaceae)
Stuckenia pectinata (Potamogetonaceae)
Suaeda maritima subsp. maritima (Amaranthaceae)
Succisa pratensis (Caprifoliaceae)
Swertia perennis (Gentianaceae)
Symphoricarpos albus var. laevigatus (Caprifoliaceae)
Symphyotrichum lanceolatum (Asteraceae)
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii (Asteraceae)
Symphyotrichum squamatum (Asteraceae)
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Asteraceae)
Symphytum officinale subsp. officinale (Boraginaceae)
Symphytum tuberosum (Boraginaceae)
Symphytum x uplandicum (Boraginaceae)
Syringa vulgaris (Oleaceae)
Tagetes erecta (Asteraceae)
Tamarix gallica (Tamaricaceae)
Tanacetum corymbosum (Asteraceae)
Tanacetum parthenium var. parthenium (Asteraceae)
Tanacetum vulgare (Asteraceae)
Taraxacum officinale s.l. (Asteraceae)
Taraxacum sect. Erythrosperma (Asteraceae)
Taraxacum sect. Palustria (Asteraceae)
Taxodium distichum (Cupressaceae)
Taxus baccata (Taxaceae)
Teesdalia nudicaulis (Brassicaceae)
Tephroseris helenitis subsp. helenitis var. discoidea (Asteraceae)
Tephroseris helenitis subsp. helenitis var. helenitis (Asteraceae)
Tephroseris helenitis subsp. macrochaeta (Asteraceae)
Tetragonia tetragonoides (Aizoaceae)
Teucrium botrys (Lamiaceae)
Teucrium chamaedrys (Lamiaceae)
Teucrium fruticans (Lamiaceae)
Teucrium pyrenaicum (Lamiaceae)
Teucrium scordium (Lamiaceae)
Teucrium scorodonia (Lamiaceae)
Thalictrum aquilegifolium subsp. aquilegifolium (Ranunculaceae)
Thalictrum macrocarpum (Ranunculaceae)
Thalictrum minus subsp. pratense (Ranunculaceae)
Thalictrum minus subsp. saxatile (Ranunculaceae)
Thelypteris palustris (Thelypteridaceae)
Thesium alpinum var. alpinum (Santalaceae)
Thesium humifusum subsp. divaricatum (Santalaceae)
Thesium humifusum subsp. humifusum (Santalaceae)
Thesium pyrenaicum subsp. pyrenaicum (Santalaceae)
Thlaspi alliaceum (Brassicaceae)
Thlaspi arvense (Brassicaceae)
Thymelaea dioica (Thymelaeaceae)
Thymelaea ruizii (Thymelaeaceae)
Thymelaea tinctoria subsp. nivalis (Thymelaeaceae)
Thymus drucei (Lamiaceae)
Thymus nervosus (Lamiaceae)
Thymus polytrichus (Lamiaceae)
Thymus pulegioides var. pulegioides (Lamiaceae)
Thymus vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (Lamiaceae)
Tilia cordata (Malvaceae)
Tilia platyphyllos (Malvaceae)
Tilia tomentosa (Malvaceae)
Tilia x europaea (Malvaceae)
Tofieldia calyculata (Tofieldiaceae)
Torilis africana var. heterophylla (Apiaceae)
Torilis arvensis subsp. arvensis var. arvensis (Apiaceae)
Torilis japonica subsp. japonica (Apiaceae)
Torilis nodosa subsp. nodosa (Apiaceae)
Trachelium caeruleum subsp. caeruleum (Campanulaceae)
Tractema lilio-hyacinthus (Asparagaceae)
Tractema umbellata (Asparagaceae)
Tradescantia fluminensis (Commelinaceae)
Tragopogon dubius (Asteraceae)
Tragopogon eriospermus (Asteraceae)
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. minor (Asteraceae)
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (Asteraceae)
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. pratensis (Asteraceae)
Tragus racemosus (Poaceae)
Trapa natans (Lythraceae)
Tribulus terrestris (Zygophyllaceae)
Trichophorum cespitosum subsp. cespitosum (Cyperaceae)
Trifolium alexandrinum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium alpinum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium angustifolium (Fabaceae)
Trifolium arvense var. arvense (Fabaceae)
Trifolium arvense var. gracile (Fabaceae)
Trifolium aureum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium badium (Fabaceae)
Trifolium campestre (Fabaceae)
Trifolium dubium (Fabaceae)
Trifolium fragiferum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium glomeratum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium hybridum var. elegans (Fabaceae)
Trifolium hybridum var. hybridum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium incarnatum var. incarnatum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium incarnatum var. molinerii (Fabaceae)
Trifolium medium subsp. medium (Fabaceae)
Trifolium micranthum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium montanum subsp. montanum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium occidentale (Fabaceae)
Trifolium ochroleucon (Fabaceae)
Trifolium ornithopodioides (Fabaceae)
Trifolium pallescens (Fabaceae)
Trifolium pallidum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium pratense var. pratense (Fabaceae)
Trifolium pratense var. sativum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium pratense var. villosum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium repens var. repens (Fabaceae)
Trifolium resupinatum var. majus (Fabaceae)
Trifolium resupinatum var. microphyllum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium resupinatum var. resupinatum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium rubens (Fabaceae)
Trifolium scabrum subsp. scabrum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium squamosum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium striatum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium strictum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium subterraneum var. subterraneum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium suffocatum (Fabaceae)
Trifolium thalii (Fabaceae)
Triglochin maritima (Juncaginaceae)
Triglochin palustris (Juncaginaceae)
Trigonella alba (Fabaceae)
Trigonella altissima (Fabaceae)
Trigonella officinalis (Fabaceae)
Trigonella smallii (Fabaceae)
Trinia glauca subsp. glauca var. glauca (Apiaceae)
Tripleurospermum inodorum (Asteraceae)
Tripleurospermum maritimum (Asteraceae)
Tripolium pannonicum (Asteraceae)
Trisetum flavescens subsp. flavescens (Poaceae)
Triticum aestivum subsp. aestivum (Poaceae)
Trocdaris verticillatum (Apiaceae)
Trollius europaeus (Ranunculaceae)
Tropaeolum majus (Tropaeolaceae)
Tsuga heterophylla (Pinaceae)
Tuberaria guttata (Cistaceae)
Tulipa gesnerana (Liliaceae)
Turgenia latifolia (Apiaceae)
Turritis glabra (Brassicaceae)
Tussilago farfara (Asteraceae)
Typha angustifolia (Typhaceae)
Typha domingensis (Typhaceae)
Typha latifolia (Typhaceae)
Ulex europaeus subsp. europaeus (Fabaceae)
Ulex europaeus subsp. latebracteatus (Fabaceae)
Ulex gallii (Fabaceae)
Ulex minor (Fabaceae)
Ulmus carpinifolia (Ulmaceae)
Ulmus glabra (Ulmaceae)
Ulmus laevis (Ulmaceae)
Ulmus minor (Ulmaceae)
Ulmus minor var. suberosa (Ulmaceae)
Umbilicus rupestris (Crassulaceae)
Urtica dioica subsp. dioica (Urticaceae)
Urtica urens (Urticaceae)
Utricularia australis (Lentibulariaceae)
Utricularia minor (Lentibulariaceae)
Vaccaria hispanica (Caryophyllaceae)
Vaccinium myrtillus (Ericaceae)
Vaccinium uliginosum subsp. microphyllum (Ericaceae)
Valeriana apula (Caprifoliaceae)
Valeriana dioica subsp. dioica (Caprifoliaceae)
Valeriana hispidula (Caprifoliaceae)
Valeriana montana (Caprifoliaceae)
Valeriana officinalis subsp. officinalis (Caprifoliaceae)
Valeriana officinalis subsp. sambucifolia (Caprifoliaceae)
Valeriana officinalis subsp. tenuifolia (Caprifoliaceae)
Valeriana pyrenaica (Caprifoliaceae)
Valeriana tripteris (Caprifoliaceae)
Valerianella carinata (Caprifoliaceae)
Valerianella dentata (Caprifoliaceae)
Valerianella locusta (Caprifoliaceae)
Valerianella rimosa (Caprifoliaceae)
Veratrum album (Melanthiaceae)
Verbascum blattaria (Scrophulariaceae)
Verbascum boerhavii (Scrophulariaceae)
Verbascum densiflorum (Scrophulariaceae)
Verbascum lychnitis (Scrophulariaceae)
Verbascum lychnitis f. album (Scrophulariaceae)
Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum (Scrophulariaceae)
Verbascum phlomoides (Scrophulariaceae)
Verbascum pulverulentum (Scrophulariaceae)
Verbascum sinuatum (Scrophulariaceae)
Verbascum thapsus subsp. thapsus (Scrophulariaceae)
Verbascum virgatum (Scrophulariaceae)
Verbena bonariensis (Verbenaceae)
Verbena officinalis (Verbenaceae)
Veronica acinifolia (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica agrestis (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica anagallis-aquatica (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica aphylla (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica arvensis (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica cantabrica (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica catenata (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica cymbalaria (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica filiformis (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica hederifolia (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica montana (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica nummularia (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica officinalis (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica orsiniana (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica peregrina (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica persica (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica polita (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica ponae (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica praecox (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica scutellata (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. humifusa (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica spicata subsp. spicata (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica sublobata (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica triloba (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica triphyllos (Plantaginaceae)
Veronica urticifolia (Plantaginaceae)
Viburnum lantana (Adoxaceae)
Viburnum opulus (Adoxaceae)
Viburnum tinus subsp. tinus (Adoxaceae)
Vicia angustifolia (Fabaceae)
Vicia bithynica (Fabaceae)
Vicia cordata (Fabaceae)
Vicia cracca (Fabaceae)
Vicia dasycarpa (Fabaceae)
Vicia faba (Fabaceae)
Vicia lathyroides (Fabaceae)
Vicia lens subsp. lens (Fabaceae)
Vicia lutea subsp. lutea (Fabaceae)
Vicia orobus (Fabaceae)
Vicia pannonica subsp. striata (Fabaceae)
Vicia pyrenaica (Fabaceae)
Vicia sativa (Fabaceae)
Vicia segetalis (Fabaceae)
Vicia sepium (Fabaceae)
Vicia tenuifolia (Fabaceae)
Vinca difformis subsp. difformis (Apocynaceae)
Vinca major subsp. major (Apocynaceae)
Vinca minor (Apocynaceae)
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria (Apocynaceae)
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria subsp. luteolum (Apocynaceae)
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria var. cordatum (Apocynaceae)
Viola alba (Violaceae)
Viola alba subsp. scotophylla (Violaceae)
Viola arvensis var. arvensis (Violaceae)
Viola biflora (Violaceae)
Viola canina subsp. canina (Violaceae)
Viola cornuta (Violaceae)
Viola hirta (Violaceae)
Viola hirta x V. odorata (Violaceae)
Viola lactea (Violaceae)
Viola odorata (Violaceae)
Viola odorata var. incompta (Violaceae)
Viola palustris (Violaceae)
Viola pyrenaica (Violaceae)
Viola reichenbachiana (Violaceae)
Viola reichenbachiana x V. riviniana (Violaceae)
Viola riviniana (Violaceae)
Viola suavis (Violaceae)
Viola tricolor subsp. tricolor (Violaceae)
Viola x wittrockiana (Violaceae)
Viscum album subsp. abietis (Santalaceae)
Viscum album subsp. album (Santalaceae)
Viscum album subsp. austriacum (Santalaceae)
Visnaga daucoides (Apiaceae)
Vitis riparia x V. rupestris (Vitaceae)
Vitis rupestris (Vitaceae)
Vitis vinifera subsp. sylvestris (Vitaceae)
Vitis vinifera subsp. vinifera (Vitaceae)
Vulpia bromoides (Poaceae)
Vulpia ciliata subsp. ciliata (Poaceae)
Vulpia fasciculata (Poaceae)
Vulpia muralis (Poaceae)
Vulpia myuros (Poaceae)
Wahlenbergia hederacea (Campanulaceae)
Wisteria sinensis (Fabaceae)
Wolffia arrhiza (Araceae)
x Agropogon robinsonii (Poaceae)
x Pseudosasa japonica (Poaceae)
x Schedolium loliaceum (Poaceae)
Xanthium orientale subsp. italicum (Asteraceae)
Xanthium orientale subsp. orientale (Asteraceae)
Xanthium spinosum (Asteraceae)
Xanthium strumarium (Asteraceae)
Yucca filamentosa (Asparagaceae)
Yucca gloriosa (Asparagaceae)
Zannichellia pedunculata (Potamogetonaceae)
Zantedeschia aethiopica (Araceae)
Zea mays (Poaceae)
Zostera marina var. marina (Zosteraceae)
Zostera noltei (Zosteraceae)
Pages :
❮
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
❯
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helianthemum nummularium (Cistaceae)
Nom Français
Hélianthème nummulaire
Identifiant
1909b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helianthemum nummularium subsp. tomentosum (Cistaceae)
Nom Français
Hélianthème tomenteux
Identifiant
1909c
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helianthus annuus var. macrocarpus (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Tournesol
Identifiant
3845b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helianthus pauciflorus (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Hélianthe raide
Identifiant
3844
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helianthus tuberosus (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Topinambour
Identifiant
3847
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helianthus x laetiflorus (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Hélianthe vivace
Identifiant
3844b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helichrysum italicum subsp. serotinum (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Immortelle tardive
Identifiant
3817
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helichrysum stoechas subsp. stoechas (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Immortelle des dunes
Identifiant
3816
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helictochloa bromoides (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Avoine faux brome
Identifiant
0268
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helictochloa marginata (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Avoine marginée
Identifiant
0266
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helictochloa pratensis subsp. iberica (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Avoine ibérique
Identifiant
0268b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helictochloa pratensis subsp. pratensis (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Avoine des prés
Identifiant
0267
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helictotrichon cantabricum (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Avoine des Cantabriques
Identifiant
0260b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helictotrichon sedenense subsp. gervaisii (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Avoine à feuilles fines
Identifiant
0261b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Heliosperma pusillum subsp. pusillum (Caryophyllaceae)
Nom Français
Silène grêle
Identifiant
1441
Nom Latin (Famille)
Heliotropium europaeum (Boraginaceae)
Nom Français
Héliotrope d'Europe
Identifiant
3064
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helleborus foetidus (Ranunculaceae)
Nom Français
Hellébore fétide
Identifiant
1530
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helleborus viridis (Ranunculaceae)
Nom Français
Hellébore vert
Identifiant
1529
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helminthotheca echioides (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Picride fausse vipérine
Identifiant
4109
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helosciadium inundatum (Apiaceae)
Nom Français
Ache inondée
Identifiant
2819
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helosciadium nodiflorum (Apiaceae)
Nom Français
Ache nodiflore
Identifiant
2818
Nom Latin (Famille)
Helosciadium repens (Apiaceae)
Nom Français
Ache rampante
Identifiant
2818b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hemerocallis fulva (Xanthorrhoeaceae)
Nom Français
Hémérocalle fauve
Identifiant
0754
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus (Xanthorrhoeaceae)
Nom Français
Hémérocalle jaune
Identifiant
0753
Nom Latin (Famille)
Heracleum pyrenaicum (Apiaceae)
Nom Français
Berce des Pyrénées
Identifiant
2906e
Nom Latin (Famille)
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium var. sphondylium (Apiaceae)
Nom Français
Berce sphondyle
Identifiant
2906
Nom Latin (Famille)
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium var. trifoliatum (Apiaceae)
Nom Français
Berce sphondyle trifoliée
Identifiant
2906d
Nom Latin (Famille)
Herniaria ciliolata subsp. robusta (Caryophyllaceae)
Nom Français
Herniaire robuste
Identifiant
1319
Nom Latin (Famille)
Herniaria glabra (Caryophyllaceae)
Nom Français
Herniaire glabre
Identifiant
1318
Nom Latin (Famille)
Herniaria hirsuta (Caryophyllaceae)
Nom Français
Herniaire hirsute
Identifiant
1320
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hesperis matronalis subsp. matronalis (Brassicaceae)
Nom Français
Julienne des dames
Identifiant
1885
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hesperis matronalis subsp. nivea (Brassicaceae)
Nom Français
Julienne blanche
Identifiant
1885b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hibiscus palustris (Malvaceae)
Nom Français
Hibiscus des marais
Identifiant
2624
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hibiscus syriacus (Malvaceae)
Nom Français
Hibiscus de Syrie
Identifiant
2625
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium amplexicaule (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière amplexicaule
Identifiant
4209
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium cerinthoides (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière faux cérinthe
Identifiant
4199
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium eriophorum (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière laineuse
Identifiant
4216h
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium glaucinum ser. (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière précoce
Identifiant
4205c
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium glaucinum subsp. pallidulum (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière pâle
Identifiant
4205d
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium juranum (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière des Vosges
Identifiant
4201zf
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium lachenalii ser. (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière commune
Identifiant
4206
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium laevigatum ser. (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière lisse
Identifiant
4214
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium maculatum ser. (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière tachée
Identifiant
4206j
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium mixtum (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière mixte
Identifiant
4210b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium murorum ser. (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière des murs
Identifiant
4205
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium nobile (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière noble
Identifiant
4217b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium obliquum (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière oblique
Identifiant
4216e
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium prenanthoides (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière faux prénanthe
Identifiant
4213
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium ramondii (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière de Ramond
Identifiant
4199b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium schmidtii ser. (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière de Schmidt
Identifiant
4202
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium succisoides (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière de Gaston
Identifiant
4200y
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium umbellatum (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière en ombelle
Identifiant
4215
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium umbrosum (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière sombre
Identifiant
4217i
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium vaginatum (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière engainée
Identifiant
4201zi
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium virgultorum ser. (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière de Savoie
Identifiant
4216
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hieracium vivantii (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Épervière de Vivant
Identifiant
4199d
Nom Latin (Famille)
Himantoglossum hircinum (Orchidaceae)
Nom Français
Orchis bouc
Identifiant
0978
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hippocrepis comosa (Fabaceae)
Nom Français
Hippocrepis à toupet
Identifiant
2487
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hippocrepis emerus subsp. emerus (Fabaceae)
Nom Français
Coronille arbrisseau
Identifiant
2484
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hippophaë rhamnoides subsp. fluviatilis (Elaeagnaceae)
Nom Français
Argousier
Identifiant
1290
Nom Latin (Famille)
Holcus lanatus subsp. lanatus (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Houlque laineuse
Identifiant
0276
Nom Latin (Famille)
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Houlque molle
Identifiant
0277
Nom Latin (Famille)
Holcus x hybridus (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Houlque hybride
Identifiant
0277b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Homogyne alpina (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Homogyne des Alpes
Identifiant
3932
Nom Latin (Famille)
Honckenya peploides subsp. peploides (Caryophyllaceae)
Nom Français
Pourpier de mer
Identifiant
1405
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hordelymus europaeus (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Orge des bois
Identifiant
0413
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hordeum marinum (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Orge marine
Identifiant
0410
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Orge des lièvres
Identifiant
0409b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hordeum murinum subsp. murinum (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Orge des rats
Identifiant
0409
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hordeum secalinum (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Orge faux-seigle
Identifiant
0411
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hordeum vulgare subsp. distichon (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Orge plate
Identifiant
0405
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Orge commune
Identifiant
0407
Nom Latin (Famille)
Horminum pyrenaicum (Lamiaceae)
Nom Français
Horminelle des Pyrénées
Identifiant
3454
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hornungia alpina subsp. alpina (Brassicaceae)
Nom Français
Hutchinsie des Alpes
Identifiant
1816
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hornungia petraea (Brassicaceae)
Nom Français
Hutchinsie des rochers
Identifiant
1815
Nom Latin (Famille)
Humulus lupulus (Cannabaceae)
Nom Français
Houblon
Identifiant
1072
Nom Latin (Famille)
Huperzia selago subsp. selago (Lycopodiaceae)
Nom Français
Lycopode sélagine
Identifiant
0006
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hyacinthoides hispanica (Asparagaceae)
Nom Français
Jacinthe d'Espagne
Identifiant
0820
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hyacinthoides non-scripta (Asparagaceae)
Nom Français
Jacinthe des bois
Identifiant
0819
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hyacinthoides x massartiana (Asparagaceae)
Nom Français
Jacinthe de Massart
Identifiant
0820b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hydrangea macrophylla (Hydrangeaceae)
Nom Français
Hortensia (à grandes feuilles)
Identifiant
2091d
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae (Hydrocharitaceae)
Nom Français
Hydrocharis des grenouilles
Identifiant
0625
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hydrocotyle vulgaris (Araliaceae)
Nom Français
Hydrocotyle vulgaire
Identifiant
2758
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hylotelephium maximum (Crassulaceae)
Nom Français
Grand Orpin
Identifiant
2027
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hylotelephium telephium (Crassulaceae)
Nom Français
Orpin reprise
Identifiant
2028
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hymenophyllum tunbrigense (Hymenophyllaceae)
Nom Français
Hyménophyllum de Tunbridge
Identifiant
0036
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hyoscyamus albus (Solanaceae)
Nom Français
Jusquiame blanche
Identifiant
3137
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hyoscyamus niger (Solanaceae)
Nom Français
Jusquiame noire
Identifiant
3136
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hyparrhenia hirta (Poaceae)
Nom Français
Barbon velu
Identifiant
0183
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum androsaemum (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis Androsème
Identifiant
1997
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum calycinum (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis à calice persistant
Identifiant
1995b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum elodes (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis des marais
Identifiant
1993
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum hircinum subsp. majus (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Grand Millepertuis
Identifiant
1996
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum hirsutum (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis hirsute
Identifiant
1994
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum humifusum (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis couché
Identifiant
1982
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum linariifolium (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis à feuilles de linaire
Identifiant
1986
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum maculatum subsp. maculatum (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis maculé
Identifiant
1979
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum montanum (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis des montagnes
Identifiant
1987
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum nummularium (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis à feuilles rondes
Identifiant
1989
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum perforatum var. angustifolium (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis perforé à feuilles étroites
Identifiant
1983b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum perforatum var. perforatum (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis perforé
Identifiant
1983
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum pulchrum (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis élégant
Identifiant
1988
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum richeri subsp. burseri (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis de Burser
Identifiant
1990b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypericum tetrapterum (Hypericaceae)
Nom Français
Millepertuis à quatre ailes
Identifiant
1981
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypochaeris glabra (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Porcelle glabre
Identifiant
4095
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypochaeris maculata (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Porcelle maculée
Identifiant
4093
Nom Latin (Famille)
Hypochaeris radicata (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Porcelle enracinée
Identifiant
4096
Nom Latin (Famille)
Iberis bernardiana (Brassicaceae)
Nom Français
Ibéris de Bernard
Identifiant
1717
Nom Latin (Famille)
Iberis carnosa subsp. carnosa (Brassicaceae)
Nom Français
Ibéris couleur de chair
Identifiant
1712
Nom Latin (Famille)
Ilex aquifolium (Aquifoliaceae)
Nom Français
Houx
Identifiant
2737
Nom Latin (Famille)
Illecebrum verticillatum (Caryophyllaceae)
Nom Français
Illécèbre verticillé
Identifiant
1331
Nom Latin (Famille)
Impatiens balfouri (Balsaminaceae)
Nom Français
Balsamine de Balfour
Identifiant
2736c
Nom Latin (Famille)
Impatiens glandulifera (Balsaminaceae)
Nom Français
Balsamine de l'Himalaya
Identifiant
2736
Nom Latin (Famille)
Impatiens noli-tangere (Balsaminaceae)
Nom Français
Balsamine des bois
Identifiant
2734
Nom Latin (Famille)
Impatiens walleriana (Balsaminaceae)
Nom Français
Balsamine de Waller
Identifiant
2736d
Nom Latin (Famille)
Inula conyzae (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Inule conyze
Identifiant
3818
Nom Latin (Famille)
Inula helenium (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Grande Aunée
Identifiant
3830
Nom Latin (Famille)
Inula montana (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Inule des montagnes
Identifiant
3822
Nom Latin (Famille)
Inula salicina (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Inule à feuilles de saule
Identifiant
3824
Nom Latin (Famille)
Inula spiraeifolia (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Inule à feuilles de Spirée
Identifiant
3825
Nom Latin (Famille)
Ipomoea indica (Convolvulaceae)
Nom Français
Volubilis bleu
Identifiant
3039c
Nom Latin (Famille)
Ipomoea purpurea (Convolvulaceae)
Nom Français
Volubilis pourpre
Identifiant
3039b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Iris albicans (Iridaceae)
Nom Français
Iris de Florence
Identifiant
0912
Nom Latin (Famille)
Iris foetidissima (Iridaceae)
Nom Français
Iris fétide
Identifiant
0904
Nom Latin (Famille)
Iris germanica (Iridaceae)
Nom Français
Iris d'Allemagne
Identifiant
0911
Nom Latin (Famille)
Iris graminea (Iridaceae)
Nom Français
Iris à feuilles de graminées
Identifiant
0901
Nom Latin (Famille)
Iris pseudacorus (Iridaceae)
Nom Français
Iris des marais
Identifiant
0905
Nom Latin (Famille)
Iris reichenbachiana (Iridaceae)
Nom Français
Iris maritime
Identifiant
0903
Nom Latin (Famille)
Iris tuberosa (Iridaceae)
Nom Français
Iris tubéreux
Identifiant
0897
Nom Latin (Famille)
Isolepis cernua (Cyperaceae)
Nom Français
Scirpe incliné
Identifiant
0578
Nom Latin (Famille)
Isolepis fluitans (Cyperaceae)
Nom Français
Scirpe flottant
Identifiant
0564
Nom Latin (Famille)
Isolepis setacea (Cyperaceae)
Nom Français
Scirpe sétacé
Identifiant
0579
Nom Latin (Famille)
Isopyrum thalictroides (Ranunculaceae)
Nom Français
Isopyre faux Pigamon
Identifiant
1538
Nom Latin (Famille)
Jacobaea adonidifolia (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Séneçon à feuille d'adonis
Identifiant
3949
Nom Latin (Famille)
Jacobaea aquatica (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Séneçon aquatique
Identifiant
3948c
Nom Latin (Famille)
Jacobaea erratica (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Séneçon erratique
Identifiant
3948b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Jacobaea erucifolia subsp. erucifolia (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Séneçon à feuilles de roquette
Identifiant
3947
Nom Latin (Famille)
Jacobaea maritima subsp. maritima (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Cinéraire maritime
Identifiant
3953
Nom Latin (Famille)
Jacobaea vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (Asteraceae)
Nom Français
Séneçon de Jacob
Identifiant
3948
Nom Latin (Famille)
Jasione crispa subsp. crispa (Campanulaceae)
Nom Français
Jasione crépue
Identifiant
3740a
Nom Latin (Famille)
Jasione laevis (Campanulaceae)
Nom Français
Jasione pérenne
Identifiant
3739
Nom Latin (Famille)
Jasione maritima (Campanulaceae)
Nom Français
Jasione maritime
Identifiant
3738b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Jasione montana (Campanulaceae)
Nom Français
Jasione des montagnes
Identifiant
3738
Nom Latin (Famille)
Jasminum fruticans (Oleaceae)
Nom Français
Jasmin ligneux
Identifiant
3565
Nom Latin (Famille)
Jasminum officinale (Oleaceae)
Nom Français
Jasmin officinal
Identifiant
3567
Nom Latin (Famille)
Juglans nigra (Juglandaceae)
Nom Français
Noyer noir
Identifiant
1022b
Nom Latin (Famille)
Juglans regia (Juglandaceae)
Nom Français
Noyer commun
Identifiant
1022
Nom Latin (Famille)
Juncus acutiflorus (Juncaceae)
Nom Français
Jonc à tépales aigus
Identifiant
0696
Nom Latin (Famille)
Juncus acutus subsp. acutus (Juncaceae)
Nom Français
Jonc aigu
Identifiant
0674
Nom Latin (Famille)
Juncus alpinoarticulatus subsp. alpinoarticulatus (Juncaceae)
Nom Français
Jonc des Alpes
Identifiant
0693
Pages :
❮
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
❯